Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Leviton

Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res

USD 4.07

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Faster installation with combination of side wiring and quick wire push-in wiring. 100% Genuine All sales are final sale. No returns will be accepted and no refunds will be provided. If your item arrives damaged please message me! Shipping All orders are processed within 2-3 business days. Orders are not shipped or delivered on weekends or holidays. If we are experiencing a high volume of orders, shipments may be delayed by a few days. Please allow additional days in transit for delivery. If there will be a significant delay in shipment of your order, we will contact you. .leftImageBox img{max-width:100%;}.headerTextTop{font-weight: 500!important;letter-spacing: 6px;}.bodyArea{max-width: 1375px;margin: 0 auto;background: #FFFFFF;}.header{width: 100%;}.headerHero{background-image:url(/images/description_templates/template_images/Header@2x.png);background-size: contain;margin: 0 auto;background-repeat: no-repeat;}.headerHeroContainer{padding: 50px 0 200px 0;margin:0 auto;}.headerHeroLogo{text-align: left;}.headerHeroTextContainer{text-align: left;}.subheadLine{background: transparent;width: 100%;}.headerText{color: #000000;font-family: 'Poppins', Arial, sans-serif;font-size: 50px;font-weight: 300;}.lineText{max-width: 800px;margin: 0 auto;padding: 30px 0;}.subheadCell{width: unset;padding-top: 10px;padding-bottom: 10px;}.subheadCellPadding{padding-left:50px;padding-right: 50px;}.subheadText{color: #000000;font-weight:700;font-size: 16px;}.subheadText, .descriptionTitle, .descriptionText{font-family: 'Poppins', Arial, sans-serif;}.mainArea{max-width: 800px;margin: 0 auto;padding:40px 0;color:#000;}.mainContainer{display: flex;}.mainBox{width: 400px;} .rightDescriptionBox img{max-width: 300px}.rightDescriptionBox{padding-right: 49px; border-right: 1px solid #000000;}.rightBgImg{ text-align: right; margin-top:-300px;}.rightBgImg img{max-width: 300px}.leftImageBox{padding-left: 50px;}.titleBox{margin-bottom: 20px;border-bottom: 1px solid #D3D3D3;}.titleBox span{font-weight: 700;font-size: 26px;}.footerBox{clear: both;padding:0;}.megaWrapper{padding-top: 45px;padding-bottom: 45px;background: #000000;}.leftBox, .rightBox, .oneBox{overflow: hidden;max-width: 250px;}.rightBox{ margin: 0 50px;}.whiteText{color:#FFFFFF;}.bottomRowContainer{background: #000000;max-width: 800px;margin: 0 auto;padding-top: 30px;}.topRowContainer{display: flex;max-width: 800px;margin: 0 auto;}.footerHeaderText{color: #FFFFFF;font-family: 'Poppins', Arial, sans-serif;font-size: 40px;font-weight: 400}.footerHeaderContainer{text-align: center;padding-bottom: 30px;}body { font-family: Helvetica; font-weight: 400; background: #FFFFFF; margin: 0;}h1 { font-size: 1.5em; text-align: center; margin: 1.2em 0; color: #555555;}.carrousel { background: #ffffff; text-align: center; max-width: 750px; margin: auto; position: relative; overflow: hidden;}.carrousel .slides { width: 400%; left: 0; padding-left: 0; overflow: hidden; list-style: none; position: relative; margin: 0; -webkit-transition: transform .5s; -moz-transition: transform .5s; -o-transition: transform .5s; transition: transform .5s;}.carrousel .slides li { width: 25%; position: relative; float: left;}.carrousel li p{ margin-top: 0; }.carrousel li q { max-width: 90%; margin: auto; color: #666666; font-size: 1.3em; font-weight: bold;}.carrousel li img { width: 100%; object-fit: cover; vertical-align: middle;}.carrousel li span.author { margin-top:0.5em; font-size: 1.2em; color: #777777; display: block;}.carrousel .slidesNavigation { display: block; list-style: none; text-align: center; bottom: 1em; margin: 0 auto; width: 104px;}.carrousel input { display: none;}.carrousel .slidesNavigation label { float: left; margin: 6px; display: block; height: 10px; width: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 50%; border-radius: 50%; border: solid 2px #2980b9; font-size: 0;}#radio-1:checked ~ .slides { transform: translateX(0%);}#radio-2:checked ~ .slides { transform: translateX(-25%);}#radio-3:checked ~ .slides { transform: translateX(-50%);}#radio-4:checked ~ .slides { transform: translateX(-75%);}.carrousel .slidesNavigation label:hover { cursor: pointer;}/* You have to repeat this with each slide/dot */.carrousel #radio-1:checked ~ .slidesNavigation label#dotForRadio-1,.carrousel #radio-2:checked ~ .slidesNavigation label#dotForRadio-2,.carrousel #radio-3:checked ~ .slidesNavigation label#dotForRadio-3,.carrousel #radio-4:checked ~ .slidesNavigation label#dotForRadio-4 { background: #2980b9;}@media (max-width: 480px) { .carrousel li p { padding-left: 0.5em; padding-right: 0.5em; } .carrousel li q { font-size: 1em; } .carrousel li img { width:2em; margin-left: -1em; margin-right: 0.25em; }}.footercontainer{padding-bottom: 40px;}@media(max-width: 750px){.mainContainer, .topRowContainer{display: block;}.leftImageBox{max-width: 100%; min-width:350px;padding:20px!important;}.leftBox, .rightBox, .oneBox, .rightDescriptionBox{max-width: 100%;padding:20px!important; border: 0!important;}.headerHero{background-size: unset;}.subheadCell{display: block;width: 100%;padding:5px 0;}.subheadLine{max-height: unset!important;text-align: center;} .mobileDisappear, .lineText { display: none; } .headerHero { background: #F6CC4E; background-image: none; }} Condition: New. Category: Home & Garden › Home Improvement › Electrical Supplies › Electrical Outlets, Switches & Accessories › Electrical Switches & Dimmers. Brand: Leviton.

Color
Black
MPN
01451-02E
Brand
Leviton
UPC
078477135587

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res.

Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res similar visual style 1
Style 1
Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res similar visual style 2
Style 2
Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res similar visual style 3
Style 3
Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res similar visual style 4
Style 4
Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res similar visual style 5
Style 5
Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res similar visual style 6
Style 6
Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res similar visual style 7
Style 7
Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res similar visual style 8
Style 8
Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res similar visual style 9
Style 9
Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Leviton 1451-2E 15 Amp, 120 Volt, Toggle Framed Single-Pole AC Quiet Switch, Res.