Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Pokémon

Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50"

USD 19.99

Condition: New with tags

View on eBay

Description

View Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket measures 40"x50" and features an all-over Pokemon design, making it perfect for kids' rooms. Made of polyester, this rectangular throw blanket is suitable for all seasons and is machine washable for easy care. The multicolor design and modern style add a fun and playful touch to any bedroom decor. With a GSM below 150 and STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX certification, this Pokemon-themed blanket is soft and comfortable for year-round use. Condition: New with tags. Category: Home & Garden › Bedding › Blankets & Throws. Brand: Pokémon.

Insulation
All Seasons
Pattern
All-Over
Shape
Rectangular
Size
40 x 50 in.
Color
Multicolor
Material
Polyester
Personalize
No
Brand
Pokémon
Department
Kids
Type
Throw Blanket
Unit Type
Unit
Care Instructions
Machine Wash
GSM (Grams per Square Meter)
Below 150
Labels & Certifications
STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX
Theme
Pokemon
Style
Modern
Features
Machine Washable
Closure Type
No Closure
Room
Bedroom
Thread Count
200 or Less
Character Family
Pokémon

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50".

Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" similar visual style 1
Style 1
Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" similar visual style 2
Style 2
Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" similar visual style 3
Style 3
Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" similar visual style 4
Style 4
Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" similar visual style 5
Style 5
Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" similar visual style 6
Style 6
Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" similar visual style 7
Style 7
Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" similar visual style 8
Style 8
Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" similar visual style 9
Style 9
Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50" similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Pokemon Silky Throw Blanket 40"x50".