Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Wild Fable

Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large

USD 10.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent

View on eBay

Description

View Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The Wild Fable Babydoll Dress in size Large is a stylish mini dress designed for women. This dress features a cute babydoll silhouette with a short length, making it perfect for a casual day out or a fun night event. The dress comes in a vibrant blue color, which adds a pop of color to your wardrobe. With its trendy style and flattering fit, the Wild Fable Babydoll Dress is a must-have for any fashion-forward woman. Wild Fable light blue babydoll dress in a L #babydoll #summer Light blue dress in great condition. Size large. Brand:wild fable Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Clothing › Dresses. Brand: Wild Fable.

Brand
Wild Fable
Department
Women
Size Type
Regular
Size
L
Color
Blue
Style
Mini
Dress Length
Short

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large.

Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large detailed image 1Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large detailed image 2Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large detailed image 3Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large detailed image 4Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large detailed image 5

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large similar visual style 1
Style 1
Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large similar visual style 2
Style 2
Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large similar visual style 3
Style 3
Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large similar visual style 4
Style 4
Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large similar visual style 5
Style 5
Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large similar visual style 6
Style 6
Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large similar visual style 7
Style 7
Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large similar visual style 8
Style 8
Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large similar visual style 9
Style 9
Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Wild Fable Babydoll Dress: Size Large.