Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

NO BRAND

Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set

USD 78.70

Condition: Used

View on eBay

Description

View Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. ✔ C:Event: Tokyo 2020 Olympics. ✔ - Official Tokyo 2020 Olympic logo design. ✔ C:Design: Tokyo 2020 Olympic Logo with regional motifs. ✔ - Category: Pins, Badge, Button Badge. ✔ C:Category: Pins, Badge, Button Badge. Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set Key Features ✔ This is a set of Tokyo 2020 Olympics metal pin badges featuring unique regional designs. These non-sale items showcase the official Tokyo 2020 Olympic logo along with representations of Ehime Prefecture and Oita Prefecture. Crafted from durable metal, these badges are perfect for collectors or fans of the Olympics and Japanese regional culture. They are brand and unused, making them an excellent addition to any collection. ✔ Key features include: ✔ - Official Tokyo 2020 Olympic logo design ✔ - Regional representations: Ehime Prefecture and Oita Prefecture ✔ - Made of metal for durability ✔ - Non-sale, collectible items ✔ - Category: Pins, Badge, Button Badge ✔ C:Item Type: Pin Badge ✔ C:Material: Metal ✔ C: Condition : New, Unused ✔ C:Region: Ehime Prefecture ✔ C:Region: Oita Prefecture ✔ C:Event: Tokyo 2020 Olympics ✔ C:Design: Tokyo 2020 Olympic Logo with regional motifs ✔ C:Category: Pins, Badge, Button Badge ✔ C:Country of Manufacture: Japan ✔ C:Theme: Olympics, Regional Culture Specifications Brand NO BRAND Country Japan For US buyers Items are shipped via DDP (Delivered Duty Paid), so you will not Additional Description eBay Item Description Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set Shipping Using standard shipping (Japan Post, FedEx or DHL), an estimated delivery date will be around 5-14 days after shipment. We send it with your tracking number, so that you can track the delivery status anytime. Shipping is only available to addresses registered on eBay. If you would like to send an item to a different address, please update your shipping address on eBay before you complete your purchase. Company Profile Our store is located in Japan. We will help you to find what you are looking for by searching all over Japan. We know where to look for and provide this service for free, so please feel free to contact us. Payment eBay's recommended payment methods are available. You will be able to pay with credit card, debit card, Apple Pay, Google Pay, or PayPal. International Buyers - Please Note: Import duties, taxes, and charges aren't included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding or buying. For US buyers: Items are shipped via DDP (Delivered Duty Paid), so you will not be charged any customs duties. Condition: Used. Category: Collectibles › Animation Art & Merchandise › Animation Merchandise › Other Animation Merchandise. Brand: NO BRAND.

Brand
NO BRAND
Country
Japan
Material
NA
For US buyers
Items are shipped via DDP (Delivered Duty Paid), so you will not

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set.

Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set similar visual style 1
Style 1
Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set similar visual style 2
Style 2
Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set similar visual style 3
Style 3
Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set similar visual style 4
Style 4
Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set similar visual style 5
Style 5
Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set similar visual style 6
Style 6
Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set similar visual style 7
Style 7
Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set similar visual style 8
Style 8
Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set similar visual style 9
Style 9
Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Tokyo 2020 Olympics pin badge set.