Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Gloria Vanderbilt

Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans

USD 11.25

Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent

View on eBay

Description

View Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Gloria Vanderbilt Amanda blue bootcut jeans Size 12 #denim #bootcut #gloriavanderbilt. Gloria Vanderbilt Amanda blue bootcut jeans Size 12 #denim #bootcut #gloriavanderbilt Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Clothing › Jeans. Brand: Gloria Vanderbilt.

Department
Women
Style
Cropped
MPN
NA
Type
Jeans
Color
Blue
Size
12P
Brand
Gloria Vanderbilt
Size Type
Petites

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans.

Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans detailed image 1Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans detailed image 2Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans detailed image 3Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans detailed image 4Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans detailed image 5Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans detailed image 6Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans detailed image 7

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans similar visual style 1
Style 1
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans similar visual style 2
Style 2
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans similar visual style 3
Style 3
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans similar visual style 4
Style 4
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans similar visual style 5
Style 5
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans similar visual style 6
Style 6
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans similar visual style 7
Style 7
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans similar visual style 8
Style 8
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans similar visual style 9
Style 9
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Blue and Navy Jeans.