White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Vera Wang

White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown

USD 130.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent

View on eBay

Description

View White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown is a stunning red gown designed for formal occasions such as weddings. Made of polyester chiffon, this long gown features a sleeveless design with a zip closure and a solid pattern. Size 12 with a regular size type. The dress is lined for added comfort and quality, and falls under the Vera Wang brand, known for its elegant and sophisticated designs. Perfect for a wedding or a special event attendee looking for a chic and timeless outfit. Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Clothing › Dresses. Brand: Vera Wang.

Pattern
Solid
Sleeve Length
Sleeveless
Closure
Zip
Occasion
Formal, Wedding
Size
12
Garment Care
Machine Washable
Color
Red
Sleeve Type
Strapless
Material
Polyester
Fabric Type
Chiffon
Dress Length
Long
Vintage
No
Brand
Vera Wang
Personalize
No
Size Type
Regular
Department
Women
Style
strapless
Features
Lined
Handmade
No

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown.

White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown similar visual style 1
Style 1
White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown similar visual style 2
Style 2
White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown similar visual style 3
Style 3
White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown similar visual style 4
Style 4
White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown similar visual style 5
Style 5
White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown similar visual style 6
Style 6
White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown similar visual style 7
Style 7
White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown similar visual style 8
Style 8
White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown similar visual style 9
Style 9
White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for White Collection Vera Wang Formal Strapless Gown.