Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Disney

Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho

USD 15.99

Condition: New with tags

View on eBay

Description

View Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho featuring the beloved Minnie Mouse character, perfect for casual occasions in the winter and fall seasons. Made from vinyl fabric, this multicolored poncho has regular fit for comfortable wear. With a fun character family theme this poncho is a stylish and safe choice for young girls who love Disney. The brand, Disney, ensures high-quality and fun designs that will delight any child. The Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho featuring the beloved Minnie Mouse character, perfect for casual occasions in the winter and fall seasons. Made from vinyl fabric, this multicolored poncho has regular fit for comfortable wear. With a fun character family theme  this poncho is a stylish and safe choice for young girls who love Disney. The brand, Disney, ensures high-quality and fun designs that will delight any child. Condition: New with tags. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Kids › Girls › Girls' Clothing (Sizes 4 & Up) › Outerwear. Brand: Disney.

Outer Shell Material
Not Specified
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Closure
Zip
Character
Minnie Mouse
Occasion
Casual
Size
L
Garment Care
Wipe clean
Color
Multicolor
Fabric Type
vinyl
Vintage
No
California Prop 65 Warning
Warning: This product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm
Brand
Disney
Fit
Regular
Department
Girls
Type
Jacket
Style
Basic Jacket
Season
Winter, Fall
Character Family
Minnie Mouse
Country of Origin
China

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho.

Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho similar visual style 1
Style 1
Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho similar visual style 2
Style 2
Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho similar visual style 3
Style 3
Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho similar visual style 4
Style 4
Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho similar visual style 5
Style 5
Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho similar visual style 6
Style 6
Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho similar visual style 7
Style 7
Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho similar visual style 8
Style 8
Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho similar visual style 9
Style 9
Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Disney Kid's Minnie Mouse Ears Rain Poncho.