Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Copper Key

Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5

USD 5.82

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5. Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Kids › Girls › Girls' Clothing (Sizes 4 & Up) › Outerwear. Brand: Copper Key.

Brand
Copper Key
Outer Shell Material
Faux Fur
Jacket/Coat Length
Mid-Length
Type
Vest
Department
Girls
Size
4
Color
Gray
Lining Material
100% Polyester
Style
Vest
Season
Fall, Winter
Product Line
Copper Key

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5.

Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 detailed image 1Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 detailed image 2Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 detailed image 3

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 similar visual style 1
Style 1
Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 similar visual style 2
Style 2
Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 similar visual style 3
Style 3
Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 similar visual style 4
Style 4
Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 similar visual style 5
Style 5
Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 similar visual style 6
Style 6
Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 similar visual style 7
Style 7
Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 similar visual style 8
Style 8
Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 similar visual style 9
Style 9
Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5 similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Copper Key Girls Fur Vest Size 4/5.