Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Department 56

Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56

USD 20.80

Condition: Used

View on eBay

Description

View Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. That will take you to a screen that will show everything I filled out. I fill out the item specifics on my listings to give you as much information as I have. It is harder to find the item specifics on the eBay app. If you scroll down to where it says About this item you can click the arrow that is on the right side of the screen. That will take you to a screen that will show everything I filled out. Some of my older items may be missing this information. If you find a listing that doesn't have the information you are looking for, I'm always happy to answer questions. Please visit my store at Susie’s Book and Things  to view other items I have for sale.    I will combine shipping on multiple items purchased from me at the same time whenever possible. Shipping will not combine automatically. Please request a total from your cart or contact me for a quote. Condition: Used. Category: Collectibles › Holiday & Seasonal › Figurines. Brand: Department 56.

Country of Origin
Taiwan
Pattern
Snow Angels
Color
Ivory
Material
Porcelain
Item Length
5 3/4 in
Brand
Department 56
Type
Figurine
Item Height
4 in
Number in Pack
1
Packaging
Box
Original/Reproduction
Original
Collection
Snowbabies
Finish
Textured/Smooth
Item Width
4 3/4 in

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56.

Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 detailed image 1Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 detailed image 2Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 detailed image 3Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 detailed image 4Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 detailed image 5Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 detailed image 6Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 detailed image 7Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 detailed image 8Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 detailed image 9Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 detailed image 10

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 similar visual style 1
Style 1
Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 similar visual style 2
Style 2
Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 similar visual style 3
Style 3
Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 similar visual style 4
Style 4
Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 similar visual style 5
Style 5
Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 similar visual style 6
Style 6
Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 similar visual style 7
Style 7
Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 similar visual style 8
Style 8
Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 similar visual style 9
Style 9
Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56 similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Snowbabies Snow Angels MIB Department 56.