300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018

USD 15.43

Condition: Brand New

View on eBay

Description

View 300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Binding: Paperback, Paperback. Weight: 0.47 lbs. Publication Date: 2018-03-28. Publisher: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform. Please refer to the section BELOW (and NOT ABOVE ) this line for the product details - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Title: 300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 ISBN13: 9781986929912 ISBN10: 1986929914 Author: Philips, Jimmy (Author) Description: (This is a RePrint) - The Must Have Sudoku Puzzle Book Is A Fresh New Collection Of 300 Sudoku Puzzles For The Leap Year This Book Contains 300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzles For Beginners And Experienced Sudoku Puzzlers Binding: Paperback, Paperback Publisher: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform Publication Date: 2018-03-28 Weight: 0.47 lbs Dimensions: 0.33'' H x 9'' L x 6'' W Number of Pages: 154 Language: English Condition: Brand New. Category: Books & Magazines › Books.

ISBN
9781986929912
Book Title
300 Easy to Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018
Publisher
CreateSpace
Item Length
9 in
Publication Year
2018
Format
Trade Paperback
Language
English
Item Height
0.3 in
Author
Jimmy Philips
Genre
Games & Activities
Topic
Sudoku
Item Weight
10.3 Oz
Item Width
6 in
Number of Pages
154 Pages

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for 300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018.

300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 similar visual style 1
Style 1
300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 similar visual style 2
Style 2
300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 similar visual style 3
Style 3
300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 similar visual style 4
Style 4
300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 similar visual style 5
Style 5
300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 similar visual style 6
Style 6
300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 similar visual style 7
Style 7
300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 similar visual style 8
Style 8
300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 similar visual style 9
Style 9
300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018 similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for 300 Easy To Hard Sudoku Puzzle Book 2018.