Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121

USD 14.96

Condition: Like New

View on eBay

Description

View Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Need more comics?. Check out   our store !  Follow Us ! OFFERS WELCOME! FOR SALE: Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 (2012) DC st121 Pictures are of the actual product. If missing please contact us for more pictures. Comics are 1st print, VF/NM. Need more comics? Check out our  $2 comic bin sale !!! SHIPPING:  Comics will be shipped in a bag/board and comic book mailer box. COMBINED SHIPPING:  We Combine Shipping!!! See Shipping details for rates.  If purchasing multiple items please add all items to your cart. Combined shipping will automatically be applied during checkout. If you have any issues with the checkout process please contact us before making   payment . International members  contact us directly before making purchase.  Please note: Import duties, taxes, and charges aren't included in the item price or postage cost. These charges are the buyer's responsibility.  Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be, prior to bidding or buying. Condition: Like New. Category: Collectibles › Comic Books & Memorabilia › Comics › Comics & Graphic Novels.

Country of Origin
United States
Unit of Sale
Single Unit
Character
Arkham Knight, Bane, Batman (Bruce Wayne), Black Mask (Roman Sionis), Calendar Man, Clayface (Karlo), Commissioner James Gordon, Frank Boles, Harley Quinn, Joker, Killer Croc, Mr. Zsasz, Nightwing, Penguin, Poison Ivy, Red Hood (Jason Todd), Robin (Jason Todd), Scarecrow, Two-Face
Tradition
US Comics
Signed
No
Series Title
Batman: Arkham Unhinged
Universe
DC Universe
Publisher
DC Comics
Inscribed
No
Vintage
No
Publication Year
2012
Type
Comic Book
Format
Single Issue
Issue Number
13
Era
Modern Age (1992-Now)
Superhero Team
Justice League of America
Personalized
No
Genre
Action, Adventure, Movie & TV, Superheroes

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121.

Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 detailed image 1Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 similar visual style 1
Style 1
Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 similar visual style 2
Style 2
Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 similar visual style 3
Style 3
Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 similar visual style 4
Style 4
Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 similar visual style 5
Style 5
Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 similar visual style 6
Style 6
Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 similar visual style 7
Style 7
Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 similar visual style 8
Style 8
Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 similar visual style 9
Style 9
Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121 similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Batman Arkham Unhinged #13 2012 DC VF/NM st121.