Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Animatecafe

Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+

USD 144.26

Condition: Used

View on eBay

Description

View Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. This is a set of two My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia) acrylic standees featuring the character Hawks. Franchise: My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia). TV Show: My Hero Academia. Character: Hawks. Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ Key Features Product Description: This is a set of two My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia) acrylic standees featuring the character Hawks. The set includes a mascot-sized acrylic figure measuring approximately 7×5cm and a stylish cafe parlor-themed display stand about 4cm in size. These items are perfect for fans of the franchise and are ideal for display or collection. The set is sold as a pair and cannot be sold separately. Immediate purchase is welcome, and the items will be carefully packaged with bubble wrap for safe shipping. Item Specifics: Brand: Animatecafe Product Type: Acrylic Stand Character: Hawks Franchise: My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia) Theme: Stylish Cafe Parlor Size: Mascot approx. 7×5cm, Stand approx. 4cm Material: Acrylic Country/Region of Manufacture: Japan Features: Set of 2, Non-sellable separately Item Weight: Not specified Item Length: Not specified Item Width: Not specified Item Height: Not specified Signed: No Year Manufactured: Not specified Language: Not applicable MPN: Not specified Color: Not specified Convention/Event: Not specified Movie: Not applicable TV Show: My Hero Academia Signed By: No Theme: My Hero Academia Type: Acrylic Stand Unit Quantity: 2 Unit Type: Set C:Animation Studio: Bones C:California Prop 65 Warning: Not specified Technical Specifications Brand NO BRAND Country Japan Product Overview eBay Item Description Heroaka Animate Cafe Acrylic Stand Hawks 2-piece set anime collectible Shipping Using standard shipping (Japan Post), an estimated delivery date will be around 11-23 days after shipment. We send it with your tracking number, so that you can track the delivery status anytime. Shipping is only available to addresses registered on eBay. If you would like to send an item to a different address, please update your shipping address on eBay before you complete your purchase. Company Profile Our store is located in Japan. We will help you to find what you are looking for by searching all over Japan. We know where to look for and provide this service for free, so please feel free to contact us. For any questions and clarifications, please do not hesitate to reach out to us anytime. Payment eBay's recommended payment methods are available. You will be able to pay with credit card, debit card, Apple Pay, Google Pay, or PayPal. International Buyers - Please Note: Import duties, taxes, and charges will be covered by the seller. There will be no additional customs duties or related fees required from the buyer. Condition: Used. Category: Collectibles › Animation Art & Merchandise › Animation Merchandise › Other Animation Merchandise. Brand: Animatecafe.

Brand
Animatecafe
Country
Japan
Animation Studio
Bones
California Prop 65 Warning
Not specified
Character
Hawks
Color
Not specified
Convention/Event
Not specified
Features
Set of 2, Non-sellable separately
Franchise
My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia)
Item Height
Not specified
Item Length
Not specified
Item Weight
Not specified
Item Width
Not specified
MPN
Not specified
Material
Acrylic
Signed
No
Signed By
No
TV Show
My Hero Academia
Theme
My Hero Academia
Type
Acrylic Stand
Unit Quantity
2
Unit Type
Set
Year Manufactured
Not specified
Age Level
14+
Country of Origin
Japan

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+.

Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 1
Style 1
Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 2
Style 2
Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 3
Style 3
Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 4
Style 4
Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 5
Style 5
Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 6
Style 6
Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 7
Style 7
Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 8
Style 8
Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 9
Style 9
Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Hawks Acrylic Stand Pair My Hero Academia Anime Collectible Age 14+.