My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Not specified

My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+

USD 82.87

Condition: Used

View on eBay

Description

View My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. This is a collection of My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia) acrylic stands, perfect for fans and collectors. Franchise: My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia). Movie/TV Show: Based on the My Hero Academia series. My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ Key Features Product Description: This is a collection of My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia) acrylic stands, perfect for fans and collectors. The set includes multiple characters from the popular anime series, featuring high-quality designs and vibrant colors. Please note that this is a bundled sale; individual items are not available for separate purchase. The set is ideal for display at conventions, events, or as part of your anime memorabilia collection. Features: Brand: Not specified Type: Acrylic Stand Franchise: My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia) Characters Included: Denki Kaminari, Shoto Todoroki, Yaozu Miko, Uraraka Ochaco, Tsuyu Asui, Froppy, and Jiro Kyoka Material: Acrylic Color: Multi-colored, detailed character designs Item Height/Length/Width/Weight: Not specified Year Manufactured: Not specified Country/Region of Manufacture: Not specified Signed: No MP: Not applicable Language: Not applicable Features: Collectible acrylic stands, vibrant character designs Convention/Event: Suitable for display at anime conventions or events Theme: Anime, My Hero Academia Movie/TV Show: Based on the My Hero Academia series Signed By: No C:Animation Studio: Not specified C:California Prop 65 Warning: Not specified C:Character: Denki Kaminari, Shoto Todoroki, Yaozu Miko, Uraraka Ochaco, Tsuyu Asui, Froppy, Jiro Kyoka C:Color: Multi-colored C:Country/Region of Manufacture: Not specified C:Features: Acrylic material, collectible design C:Franchise: My Hero Academia C:Item Height: Not specified C:Item Length: Not specified C:Item Weight: Not specified C:Item Technical Specifications Brand NO BRAND Country Japan Product Overview eBay Item Description Heroaka Ichiban Kuji G Prize Acrylic Stand Bulk Sale anime collectible Shipping Using standard shipping (Japan Post), an estimated delivery date will be around 11-23 days after shipment. We send it with your tracking number, so that you can track the delivery status anytime. Shipping is only available to addresses registered on eBay. If you would like to send an item to a different address, please update your shipping address on eBay before you complete your purchase. Company Profile Our store is located in Japan. We will help you to find what you are looking for by searching all over Japan. We know where to look for and provide this service for free, so please feel free to contact us. For any questions and clarifications, please do not hesitate to reach out to us anytime. Payment eBay's recommended payment methods are available. You will be able to pay with credit card, debit card, Apple Pay, Google Pay, or PayPal. International Buyers - Please Note: Import duties, taxes, and charges will be covered by the seller. There will be no additional customs duties or related fees required from the buyer. Condition: Used. Category: Collectibles › Animation Art & Merchandise › Animation Merchandise › Other Animation Merchandise. Brand: Not specified.

Brand
Not specified
Country
Japan
Animation Studio
Not specified
California Prop 65 Warning
Not specified
Character
Denki Kaminari, Shoto Todoroki, Yaozu Miko, Uraraka Ochaco,
Color
Multi-colored
Convention/Event
Suitable for display at anime conventions or events
Features
Acrylic material, collectible design
Franchise
My Hero Academia
Item Height
Not specified
Item Length
Not specified
Item Weight
Not specified
Material
Acrylic
Signed
No
Signed By
No
Theme
Anime, My Hero Academia
Type
Acrylic Stand
Year Manufactured
Not specified
Age Level
14+
Country of Origin
Not specified

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+.

My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 1
Style 1
My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 2
Style 2
My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 3
Style 3
My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 4
Style 4
My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 5
Style 5
My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 6
Style 6
My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 7
Style 7
My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 8
Style 8
My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 9
Style 9
My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+ similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for My Hero Academia G Prize Acrylic Stand Set 6 pcs Collectible Age 14+.