Pretty Bird Earrings main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Unbranded

Pretty Bird Earrings

USD 8.00

Condition: New without tags

View on eBay

Description

View Pretty Bird Earrings with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Very pretty earrings with bird design. About 1.5" long. Condition: New without tags. Category: Jewelry & Watches › Fashion Jewelry › Earrings. Brand: Unbranded.

Antique
No
Shape
Oval
Closure
Hook
Signed
No
Color
Silver
Item Length
1.5"
Secondary Stone
No Stone
Vintage
No
Ear Area
Lobe
Main Stone
No Stone
Brand
Unbranded
Type
Earrings
Theme
Birds
Style
Dangle/Drop
Handmade
Yes

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Pretty Bird Earrings.

Pretty Bird Earrings detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Pretty Bird Earrings similar visual style 1
Style 1
Pretty Bird Earrings similar visual style 2
Style 2
Pretty Bird Earrings similar visual style 3
Style 3
Pretty Bird Earrings similar visual style 4
Style 4
Pretty Bird Earrings similar visual style 5
Style 5
Pretty Bird Earrings similar visual style 6
Style 6
Pretty Bird Earrings similar visual style 7
Style 7
Pretty Bird Earrings similar visual style 8
Style 8
Pretty Bird Earrings similar visual style 9
Style 9
Pretty Bird Earrings similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Pretty Bird Earrings.