Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain

USD 35.30

Condition: Used

View on eBay

Description

View Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. About Importer's Obligation. I will do my best to help you find it. Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain .template__main { width: 100%; background: #fff; padding: 0 12px 24px 12px !important; box-sizing: border-box; } .template__main h1 { font-family: "Verdana", sans-serif !important; font-weight: bold; font-size: 22px !important; margin: 28px 0; text-align: center; color: #111; } .template__main h2 { font-family: "Verdana", sans-serif !important; font-size: 18px; line-height: 1.4; text-align: left; margin: 0 0 15px 0; position: relative; color: #111; padding: 10px; border-radius: 5px; } .template__main h2::before { position: absolute; content: ""; width: 100%; height: 3px; left: 0; bottom: 0; background-color: #00BFFF; border-radius: 3px; } .template__main p { font-size: 15px; line-height: 1.8; color: #111; margin: 0 0 18px 0; font-family: "Verdana", sans-serif !important; } .notice { background: #f4fbff; border: 1px solid #cfefff; padding: 12px 14px; border-radius: 6px; margin-bottom: 24px; } Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain Item Description Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain For U.S. Buyers For U.S. orders, import duties and customs-related costs are prepaid by me to help ensure there are no unexpected charges upon delivery. This is part of my effort to provide a smooth and worry-free purchasing experience for U.S. buyers. Please feel free to purchase with confidence. For EU Buyers – Customs Duty Update (2026) As of July 2026, EU customs duty now applies to orders under €150. I cover this duty for you — no extra charges on delivery. (Check the shipping method details on the listing page to confirm.) For orders of €150 or more, import duties and taxes remain the buyer's responsibility. For International Buyers I always strive to provide fair pricing, careful packaging, and reliable shipping for buyers around the world. The special handling for U.S. shipments reflects the current U.S. import environment and does not affect pricing policies for other regions. About Us Hello! I am a Japanese seller based in Japan. I love Japanese anime, games, collectibles, and unique Japanese culture, and I enjoy sharing special items from Japan with buyers around the world. If you are looking for something special that is not listed in my store, feel free to contact me anytime. I will do my best to help you find it. About Importer's Obligation Import duties, taxes, and customs-related charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office for details about possible import charges before purchasing. Thank you very much for your understanding and support. Condition: Used. Category: Collectibles › Animation Art & Merchandise › Animation Merchandise › Other Animation Merchandise.

Character
Artemis
Franchise
Sailor Moon
Type
Keychain
Country/Region of Manufacture
Japan
TV Show
Sailor Moon
Country of Origin
Japan

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain.

Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain detailed image 1Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain similar visual style 1
Style 1
Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain similar visual style 2
Style 2
Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain similar visual style 3
Style 3
Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain similar visual style 4
Style 4
Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain similar visual style 5
Style 5
Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain similar visual style 6
Style 6
Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain similar visual style 7
Style 7
Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain similar visual style 8
Style 8
Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain similar visual style 9
Style 9
Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Sailor Moon Artemis Cat Keychain.