Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Franco Sarto

Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal

USD 70.00

Condition: New with box

View on eBay

Description

View Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Gold 9.5 Sandal .75 heel Hook and loop with stay put closure Condition: New with box. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Shoes › Sandals. Brand: Franco Sarto.

Brand
Franco Sarto
Department
Women
Type
Sandal
US Shoe Size
9.5
Color
Gold
Model
Franco Sarto Glenni
Theme
Metal
Style
Strappy
Upper Material
Leather

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal.

Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal detailed image 1Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal detailed image 2Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal detailed image 3

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal similar visual style 1
Style 1
Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal similar visual style 2
Style 2
Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal similar visual style 3
Style 3
Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal similar visual style 4
Style 4
Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal similar visual style 5
Style 5
Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal similar visual style 6
Style 6
Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal similar visual style 7
Style 7
Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal similar visual style 8
Style 8
Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal similar visual style 9
Style 9
Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Franco Sarto Glenni Gold Sandal.