Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Stuart Weitzman

Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver

USD 119.99

Condition: New without box

View on eBay

Description

View Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Stay stylish in comfort with the gorgeous Stuart Weitzman Stuart 100 Pump. Textile upper. Slip-on construction. Pointed-toe silhouette. Leather lining, insole, and outsole. Wrapped stiletto heel.100 mm 3.93 inch new no box Condition: New without box. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Shoes › Heels. Brand: Stuart Weitzman.

Brand
Stuart Weitzman
Department
Women
Type
Heel
US Shoe Size
9.5
Color
Silver
Style
Pump
Theme
Metal
Upper Material
Leather, textile

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver.

Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver detailed image 1Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver detailed image 2Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver detailed image 3Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver detailed image 4Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver detailed image 5Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver detailed image 6Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver detailed image 7Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver detailed image 8Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver detailed image 9

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver similar visual style 1
Style 1
Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver similar visual style 2
Style 2
Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver similar visual style 3
Style 3
Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver similar visual style 4
Style 4
Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver similar visual style 5
Style 5
Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver similar visual style 6
Style 6
Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver similar visual style 7
Style 7
Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver similar visual style 8
Style 8
Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver similar visual style 9
Style 9
Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Stuart Weitzman 100 pump New 9.5 silver.