Old Navy Christmas T men's XL main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Old Navy

Old Navy Christmas T men's XL

USD 15.00

Condition: New with tags

View on eBay

Description

View Old Navy Christmas T men's XL with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. New with tags green Old Navy Chistmas T, men's XL Measures 25 inches pit to pit and 30 inches from top of shoulder to bottom of back Condition: New with tags. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Shirts › T-Shirts. Brand: Old Navy.

Brand
Old Navy
Color
Green
Type
T-Shirt
Size
XL
Theme
Christmas
Department
Men
Size Type
Regular

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Old Navy Christmas T men's XL.

Old Navy Christmas T men's XL detailed image 1Old Navy Christmas T men's XL detailed image 2Old Navy Christmas T men's XL detailed image 3

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Old Navy Christmas T men's XL similar visual style 1
Style 1
Old Navy Christmas T men's XL similar visual style 2
Style 2
Old Navy Christmas T men's XL similar visual style 3
Style 3
Old Navy Christmas T men's XL similar visual style 4
Style 4
Old Navy Christmas T men's XL similar visual style 5
Style 5
Old Navy Christmas T men's XL similar visual style 6
Style 6
Old Navy Christmas T men's XL similar visual style 7
Style 7
Old Navy Christmas T men's XL similar visual style 8
Style 8
Old Navy Christmas T men's XL similar visual style 9
Style 9
Old Navy Christmas T men's XL similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Old Navy Christmas T men's XL.