Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

SilverSpeck

Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing

USD 18.74

Condition: New with tags

View on eBay

Description

View Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Sterling silver toe ring features a braided pattern all the way around. With this unique support system we are able to bring you these low prices. If the item you receive is not as described, you get your money back. Title Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sterling silver toe ring features a braided pattern all the way around. TR4081 Shipping Policy We typically ship orders Monday through Friday (except for Holidays) within 24 business hours of receipt of payment. All orders are shipped with a Delivery Confirmation. You will receive an email with the tracking number as soon as your order ships. Domestic Shipping: We offer We ship all our orders via US Postal Service - First Class Mail. International Shipping: International Shipping & Handling charges are 16.95, $1 for each additional purchase. If you are combining multiple items into one shipment, do not checkout and make payment until you have completed all of your purchases. All International orders are shipped via US Postal Service - First Class International Duty, Taxes and Forwarding costs (if any) from your country is the sole responsibility of the customer. Return Policy Your satisfaction is very important to us. That's why we offer a 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. If the item you receive is not as described, you get your money back. Please contact us and we will arrange the exchange or refund your purchase price. If you just want to return your item, open a Return Request and follow the instructions there. There are no returns on International packages. Contact Us For any SilverSpeck customer service questions, please contact us via eBay messages. Our regular customer service hours are 9:30 a.m. to 5 p.m. ET Monday through Thursday and 9:30 a.m. to 1:00 p.m. on Friday. About Us In 1985 a distinguished jewelry company was established. Through hard work and focus on customer care the company flourished and is now a prominent force in wholesale jewelry. With a large factory in Thailand and long time business contacts throughout the world we have a constant flow of the latest styles, and continuous stock. With this unique support system we are able to bring you these low prices. Powered by Condition: New with tags. Category: Jewelry & Watches › Fashion Jewelry › Rings. Brand: SilverSpeck.

Type
Rings
Department
Women
Brand
SilverSpeck
Main Stone
No Stone
Metal
Sterling Silver
Sizable
No

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing.

Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing similar visual style 1
Style 1
Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing similar visual style 2
Style 2
Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing similar visual style 3
Style 3
Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing similar visual style 4
Style 4
Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing similar visual style 5
Style 5
Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing similar visual style 6
Style 6
Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing similar visual style 7
Style 7
Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing similar visual style 8
Style 8
Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing similar visual style 9
Style 9
Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Oxidized Sterling Silver Braided Toe Ring / ToeRing.