KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Kohler

KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR

USD 42.00

Condition: Open box

View on eBay

Description

View KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The KOHLER SQUARE 12" Towel Bar is a stylish and functional addition to any bathroom. With a vibrant brushed nickel finish, this towel bar adds a touch of elegance to the room. Measuring 12 inches in height, this Kohler product is designed for adult use and perfect for keeping towels within reach in the bathroom. Condition: Open box. Category: Home & Garden › Bath › Bathroom Accessories › Towel Racks. Brand: Kohler.

Room
Bathroom
Department
Adults
Item Height
12 in
Brand
Kohler
Color
Vibrant Brushed Nickel
Style
TOWEL_HOLDER
MPN
23286-BN
UPC
885612777393

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR.

KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR detailed image 1KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR similar visual style 1
Style 1
KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR similar visual style 2
Style 2
KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR similar visual style 3
Style 3
KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR similar visual style 4
Style 4
KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR similar visual style 5
Style 5
KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR similar visual style 6
Style 6
KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR similar visual style 7
Style 7
KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR similar visual style 8
Style 8
KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR similar visual style 9
Style 9
KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for KOHLER SQUARE 12" TOWEL BAR.