Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Christian Louboutin

Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker

USD 250.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker. Condition is Pre-owned - Good. Shipped with USPS Ground Advantage. Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Shoes › Casual Shoes. Brand: Christian Louboutin.

Brand
Christian Louboutin
Department
Men
Type
Casual
Character
Spike
US Shoe Size
8
Color
Black
Style
Sneaker
Features
Spikes
Upper Material
Leather

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker.

Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker detailed image 1Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker detailed image 2Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker detailed image 3Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker detailed image 4Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker detailed image 5Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker detailed image 6Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker detailed image 7Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker detailed image 8Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker detailed image 9

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker similar visual style 1
Style 1
Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker similar visual style 2
Style 2
Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker similar visual style 3
Style 3
Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker similar visual style 4
Style 4
Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker similar visual style 5
Style 5
Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker similar visual style 6
Style 6
Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker similar visual style 7
Style 7
Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker similar visual style 8
Style 8
Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker similar visual style 9
Style 9
Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Christian Louboutin Men's Junior Spikes Sneaker.