Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Easy Street

Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter

USD 54.99

Condition: New with box

View on eBay

Description

View Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. You can't go wrong with the classics. Man-made upper. Flexible man-made sole. You can't go wrong with the classics. The Fabulous pumps by Easy Street are made for all-day style. Product Features Man-made upper Round peep-toe pumps 2-1/4" heel Flexible man-made sole Available in Narrow(N), Medium(M), Wide(W), and Double Wide (WW) Imported location shelf 100 top ds Condition: New with box. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Shoes › Heels. Brand: Easy Street.

Country of Origin
China
Toe Shape
Almond
Closure
Slip On
US Shoe Size
7 M
Occasion
Business
Size
7 M
Platform Height
2.5
MPN
FABULOUS
Heel Height
2.5
Vintage
No
Personalize
No
Department
Women
Style
Pump
Outsole Material
Man Made
Season
Fall, Winter, Spring, Summer
Handmade
No
Pattern
Solid
Color
Gold
Lining Material
Man Made
Brand
Easy Street
Type
Heel
Customized
No
Heel Style
Cone
Model
FABULOUS
Theme
Metal
Shoe Width
M
Insole Material
Man Made
Upper Material
Man-Made
Sizetype
Regular
UPC
885660244366

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter.

Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter detailed image 1Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter detailed image 2Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter detailed image 3Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter detailed image 4Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter detailed image 5

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter similar visual style 1
Style 1
Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter similar visual style 2
Style 2
Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter similar visual style 3
Style 3
Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter similar visual style 4
Style 4
Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter similar visual style 5
Style 5
Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter similar visual style 6
Style 6
Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter similar visual style 7
Style 7
Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter similar visual style 8
Style 8
Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter similar visual style 9
Style 9
Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Easy Street Fabulous Pumps Pewter.