Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Le Creuset

Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New

USD 59.00

Condition: New other (see details)

View on eBay

Description

View Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. By: Le Creuset. Dishwasher Wash. Dishwasher, Freezer, Microwave And Oven Safe. Color: Sugar Pink. We have no knowledge of such regulations. We are not responsible for any cost that may be required. We are selling a beautiful bowl By: Le Creuset Transaction is for 1 bowl, the one with an arrow pointed at. Other items in the picture are not included. Size: Approx. 8" x 6.75" x 2" Capacity: 22 Oz. Color: Sugar Pink Dense Stoneware Blocks Moisture Absorption To Prevent Cracking, Crazing And Rippling. Impermeable Exterior Enamel Resists Scratches And Stains. Dishwasher Wash. Dishwasher, Freezer, Microwave And Oven Safe.  Brand  New. Ships within 24 Hours. ____ Payment is due upon purchase. I accept all returns within 30 days of receipt; you  must notify of your intent to process a return within 3 days of receiving any item. Buyer pays all shipment costs, including original shipment cost (unless there is any discrepancy in the description, which we will do our best to avoid) All international buyers should look into their country's local regulations with regard to importing items, including ebay items, prior to bidding. We have no knowledge of such regulations. We are not responsible for any cost that may be required.  The listed shipment cost does not apply to Alaska, Hawaii or Puerto Rico, neither does it apply to international buyers. Please inquire concerning cost of shipment prior to bidding. We must obey Ebay rules in all respects and we must state the full purchase price and the nature of the transaction on all shipments (domestic or international). Thank you for looking. Please do not hesitate to ask any questions you may have. Condition: New other (see details). Category: Home & Garden › Kitchen, Dining & Bar › Dinnerware & Serveware › Bowls. Brand: Le Creuset.

Number of Items in Set
1
Shape
Heart
Character
Bowls
Occasion
All Occasions
Color
Sugar Pink
Material
Stoneware
Brand
Le Creuset
Type
All Purpose Bowl
Item Height
6.75" x 8" x 2"
Theme
Food/Kitchen
Features
Dishwasher, Microwave Safe
Finish
Matte
Country of Origin
Thailand

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New.

Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New similar visual style 1
Style 1
Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New similar visual style 2
Style 2
Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New similar visual style 3
Style 3
Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New similar visual style 4
Style 4
Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New similar visual style 5
Style 5
Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New similar visual style 6
Style 6
Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New similar visual style 7
Style 7
Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New similar visual style 8
Style 8
Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New similar visual style 9
Style 9
Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Le Creuset Seoul Sphere Heart Bowl Sugar Pink Stoneware New.