Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Jessica Simpson

Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11

USD 40.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11. Lift warm weather looks with eye-catching style in the Callri wedge sandal from Jessica Simpson. A woven raffia strap and cork wedge creates a laid back look perfect for sundresses or capris. Synthetic & raffia upper Adjustable ankle strap closure Round open toe Synthetic lining Lightly padded footbed 1½" platform, 3¼" cork wedge heel Synthetic sole Imported Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Shoes › Sandals. Brand: Jessica Simpson.

Closure
Buckle
US Shoe Size
11
Occasion
Casual, Travel, Wedding
Color
Blue
Heel Height
Mid (2-2.9 in)
Accents
Embroidered
Brand
Jessica Simpson
Type
Sandal
Department
Women
Heel Style
Wedge
Model
Jessica Simpson Callri
Style
Slingback
Upper Material
Faux Leather
Season
Spring, Summer

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11.

Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 detailed image 1Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 detailed image 2Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 detailed image 3Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 detailed image 4Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 detailed image 5Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 detailed image 6

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 similar visual style 1
Style 1
Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 similar visual style 2
Style 2
Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 similar visual style 3
Style 3
Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 similar visual style 4
Style 4
Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 similar visual style 5
Style 5
Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 similar visual style 6
Style 6
Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 similar visual style 7
Style 7
Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 similar visual style 8
Style 8
Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 similar visual style 9
Style 9
Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11 similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Jessica Simpson Callri Wedge Sandal Sz 11.