Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Daisy Kingdom

Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39”

USD 10.00

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The Daisy Kingdom Fabric is a high-quality cotton material with an antique/vintage feel. Measuring 23”x39”, this fabric is perfect for various crafts and sewing projects. Condition: New. Category: Crafts › Fabric. Brand: Daisy Kingdom.

Brand
Daisy Kingdom
Fiber Content
Cotton
Material
Cotton
Features
Antique/Vintage
Handmade
No
Thread Count
High
Country of Origin
United States

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39”.

Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” detailed image 1Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” detailed image 2Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” detailed image 3Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” detailed image 4

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” similar visual style 1
Style 1
Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” similar visual style 2
Style 2
Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” similar visual style 3
Style 3
Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” similar visual style 4
Style 4
Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” similar visual style 5
Style 5
Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” similar visual style 6
Style 6
Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” similar visual style 7
Style 7
Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” similar visual style 8
Style 8
Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” similar visual style 9
Style 9
Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39” similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Daisy Kingdom Fabric 23”x39”.