John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

John Deere

John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls

USD 9.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls are stylish denim overalls designed for young boys who love the John Deere brand. The overalls feature a classic blue color with a playful deer theme, making them a fun and trendy choice for any little boy's wardrobe. Made from durable denim material, these overalls are built to last and withstand the active lifestyle of a young boy. With a comfortable fit and a unique design, these overalls are sure to become a favorite for any boy who loves the outdoors and animals. These have a tear in the rear pocket and a worn spot near one buckle please see last 2 pictures. Otherwise great for doing chores Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Kids › Boys › Boys' Clothing (Sizes 4 & Up) › Jeans. Brand: John Deere.

Pattern
Solid
Closure
Buckle, Button
Fabric Wash
Medium
Size
14
Waist Size
28 in
Color
Blue
Material
100% Cotton
Fabric Type
Denim
Brand
John Deere
Department
Boys
Type
Jeans
Inseam
27 in
Theme
Farm
Style
Straight
Features
Pockets, Comfort, Easy Care
Performance/Activity
Play

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls.

John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 1John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 2John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 3John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 4John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 5John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 6John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 7John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 8John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 9John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 10John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 11John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 12John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 13John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 14John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls detailed image 15

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls similar visual style 1
Style 1
John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls similar visual style 2
Style 2
John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls similar visual style 3
Style 3
John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls similar visual style 4
Style 4
John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls similar visual style 5
Style 5
John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls similar visual style 6
Style 6
John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls similar visual style 7
Style 7
John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls similar visual style 8
Style 8
John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls similar visual style 9
Style 9
John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for John Deere Boys 14 Blue Jean Overalls.