Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Lenox

Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box

USD 12.00

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box is a collectible decorative piece made of porcelain, featuring a delicate rose pattern and heart shape. This elegant trinket box is adorned with a glossy white finish, making it a perfect addition to any room as a storage solution for small treasures or jewelry. The Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box is a collectible decorative piece made of porcelain, featuring a delicate rose pattern and heart shape. This elegant trinket box is adorned with a glossy white finish, making it a perfect addition to any room as a storage solution for small treasures or jewelry. With its original design and brand name of Lenox, this trinket box is suitable for adults and girls for all occasions. Made in China, this trinket box is a timeless and sophisticated piece for any collector or home decor enthusiast. Styrofoam only. Certified paper work RRR Condition: New. Category: Collectibles › Decorative Collectibles › Boxes, Jars & Tins. Brand: Lenox.

Pattern
Roses
Shape
Heart
Occasion
All Occasions
Color
White
Material
Porcelain
Subject
Roses
Brand
Lenox
Type
Trinket Box
Department
Adults, Girls
Original/Reproduction
Original
Features
With Lid
Finish
Glossy
Room
Any Room
Country of Origin
China

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box.

Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box detailed image 1Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box similar visual style 1
Style 1
Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box similar visual style 2
Style 2
Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box similar visual style 3
Style 3
Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box similar visual style 4
Style 4
Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box similar visual style 5
Style 5
Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box similar visual style 6
Style 6
Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box similar visual style 7
Style 7
Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box similar visual style 8
Style 8
Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box similar visual style 9
Style 9
Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Lenox Rose Heart Trinket Box.