Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Unbranded

Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage...

USD 72.89

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Not only just a book shelf, but also a perfect art decoration for your living room and office. Finished with a anti-rust coating, the entire shelf presents a more refined appearance. The fixed rod assembly ensures strong stability, effectively protecting your belongings with no shaking or wobbling. Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage Organizer, Modern Book Shelf for Bedroom or Living Room, Rustic Brown Finish Ample Storage: Takes Up Small Spaces But Providing Generous Storage Space for Your Office, Living Room, Study and Balcony, Less Cumbersome Than Traditional Large Bookshelf Contemporary Arched Styling: The graceful metal top curve lends an elegant accent to the whole bookcase. Featuring crisp lines and a wood-grain finish, this industrial-inspired shelf fits seamlessly into any room Versatile Bookshelf: The 5-shelf bookcase offers exceptionally broad storage, allowing you to arrange all kinds of items as you like—books, photo albums, crafts, potted plants, and more. Its attractive shelf panels are both waterproof and scratch-resistant, making cleaning effortless Durable Metal Frame Bookcase: Built from high-quality metal and selected particle board, this modern bookcase is solid, stable, sturdy, and long-lasting. Finished with a anti-rust coating, the entire shelf presents a more refined appearance. The fixed rod assembly ensures strong stability, effectively protecting your belongings with no shaking or wobbling. Simple Assembly: This corner bookcase includes clearly illustrated, step-by-step instructions and all required hardware, allowing you to complete installation with ease. Each piece is labeled with numbers or letters for quick identification This bookshelf is crafted from FSC-certified wood, eco-friendly, safe, and built to last. MULTIPLE USE: With 5 Tiers storage shelves, this ladder bookshelf can be used to store books, CDs, or display various decorations according to your preference. Not only just a book shelf, but also a perfect art decoration for your living room and office. ADJUSTABLE SHELVES: Considering the size of different items, the display shelves are designed to be adjustable, so you can adjust the bookcase shelf according to the size of the items you want to play. STABLE AND DURABLE: Crafted from steel frame and particle board, this wide bookshelf has high stability and long service life, each shelf can hold up to 50 bookshelves come with anti-tilt brackets so you can fasten them to the wall for support. ADJUSTABLE FEET: 4 plastic feet under the legs can be adjusted to accommodate the uneven floor and protect your floor from damage during movement. EASY TO ASSEMBLE: Product size: x x inches. Package includes all installation tools and clear instruction manual, each component is labeled with a number, the book case is easy to put together within 30 minute. Condition: New. Category: Home & Garden › Furniture › Bookcases & Shelving. Brand: Unbranded.

Wood Tone
Details In Description
Number Of Items
1
Shape
Rectangular
Unit Count
5 Count
Specific Uses For Product
Books
Installation Type
Freestanding
Recommended Uses For Product
Living Room, Office
Included Components
Arched Bookshelf
UPC
Details In Description
Material Type
Mdf Board Metal Bookshelf
Item Length
Details In Description
Product Dimensions
11.9"d X 23.7"w X 67.1"h
Furniture Finish
Mdf Board Metal Bookshelf
Finish Types
Laminated
Number of Shelves
5
Room Type
Living Room, Office
Assembly Instructions Description
Included
Item Height
Details In Description
Style
Details In Description
Weight Capacity Maximum
50 Pounds
Shelf Bracket Shape
L-bracket
Finish
Details In Description
Finish Type
Laminated
Item Width
Details In Description
Special Feature
Adjustable
Item Dimensions D X W X H
11.9"d X 23.7"w X 67.1"h
Color
Details In Description
Product Name
Bookshelf
Material
Details In Description
Mounting Type
Floor Mount
Number Of Packs
1
Brand
Unbranded
Type
Details In Description
Weight Capacity
Maximum Weight: 50 Pounds
Product Care Instructions
Wipe With Dry Cloth
Style Name
Display Shelf
Additional Features
Adjustable
Set Name
False
Item Dimensions
11.9 X 23.7 X 67.1 Inches
Item Nype Name
Cabinets

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage....

Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... similar visual style 1
Style 1
Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... similar visual style 2
Style 2
Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... similar visual style 3
Style 3
Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... similar visual style 4
Style 4
Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... similar visual style 5
Style 5
Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... similar visual style 6
Style 6
Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... similar visual style 7
Style 7
Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... similar visual style 8
Style 8
Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... similar visual style 9
Style 9
Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage... similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Arched Bookshelf, 5-Tier Tall Bookcase for CDs and Books, Home Office Storage....