Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Larry Mahan

Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots

USD 140.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Excellent Condition and a great addition to a anyone’s boot collection. Step&nbsp;into&nbsp;a&nbsp;blend&nbsp;of&nbsp;classic&nbsp;style&nbsp;and&nbsp;enduring&nbsp;quality&nbsp;with&nbsp;Larry&nbsp;Mahan's&nbsp;Vintage&nbsp;Cowgirl&nbsp;Boots.&nbsp;These&nbsp;boots,&nbsp;featuring&nbsp;a&nbsp;vibrant&nbsp;multicolor&nbsp;design,&nbsp;capture&nbsp;the&nbsp;essence&nbsp;of&nbsp;Western&nbsp;flair&nbsp;while&nbsp;offering&nbsp;the&nbsp;durability&nbsp;and&nbsp;comfort&nbsp;that&nbsp;only&nbsp;come&nbsp;from&nbsp;premium&nbsp;leather&nbsp;craftsmanship.&nbsp; Very&nbsp;Rare,&nbsp;Absolutely&nbsp;“Gorgeous”&nbsp;Larry&nbsp;Mahan’s&nbsp;Vintage&nbsp;Cowgirl&nbsp;Boots&nbsp;in&nbsp;a&nbsp;size&nbsp;5.5&nbsp;and&nbsp;narrow&nbsp;width.&nbsp; Date&nbsp;stamped&nbsp;May&nbsp;13th&nbsp;1981.&nbsp;With&nbsp;size&nbsp;stamp&nbsp;255&nbsp; Excellent&nbsp;Condition&nbsp;and&nbsp;a&nbsp;great&nbsp;addition&nbsp;to&nbsp;a&nbsp;anyone’s&nbsp;boot&nbsp;collection.&nbsp;These&nbsp;beautiful&nbsp;boots&nbsp;are&nbsp;timeless&nbsp;and&nbsp;deserve&nbsp;to&nbsp;be&nbsp;put&nbsp;in&nbsp;a&nbsp;display&nbsp;case&nbsp;🤤🤤 Thanks&nbsp;for&nbsp;looking&nbsp;<3 Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Shoes › Boots. Brand: Larry Mahan.

UK Shoe Size
3.5
Brand
Larry Mahan
Department
Women
Type
Boot
Customized
No
US Shoe Size
5.5
Color
Multicolor
Theme
Cowgirl
Style
Western
Upper Material
Leather
Country of Origin
United States
Vintage
Yes

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots.

Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots detailed image 1Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots detailed image 2Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots detailed image 3Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots detailed image 4Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots detailed image 5Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots detailed image 6Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots detailed image 7Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots detailed image 8Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots detailed image 9Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots detailed image 10

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots similar visual style 1
Style 1
Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots similar visual style 2
Style 2
Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots similar visual style 3
Style 3
Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots similar visual style 4
Style 4
Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots similar visual style 5
Style 5
Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots similar visual style 6
Style 6
Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots similar visual style 7
Style 7
Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots similar visual style 8
Style 8
Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots similar visual style 9
Style 9
Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Larry Mahans Vintage Cowgirl Boots.