1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099

USD 1.59

Condition: Ungraded

View on eBay

Description

View 1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Player: Hulk 2099. Up for sale is aHulk 2099 1995 sports trading card. A must-have for collectors and fans alike! Year: 1995. βœ… Great for grading, investing, or adding to your personal collection. Special Features. .ql-editor .ql-size-small{font-size:.75em}.ql-editor .ql-size-large{font-size:1.5em}.ql-editor .ql-size-huge{font-size:2.5em}.ql-editor{box-sizing:border-box;line-height:1.42;height:100%;outline:none;overflow-y:auto;padding:12px 15px;-o-tab-size:4;tab-size:4;-moz-tab-size:4;text-align:left;white-space:pre-wrap;word-wrap:break-word}.ql-editor>*{cursor:text}.ql-editor p,.ql-editor ol,.ql-editor ul,.ql-editor pre,.ql-editor blockquote,.ql-editor h1,.ql-editor h2,.ql-editor h3,.ql-editor h4,.ql-editor h5,.ql-editor h6{margin:0;padding:0;counter-reset:list-1 list-2 list-3 list-4 list-5 list-6 list-7 list-8 list-9}.ql-editor ol,.ql-editor ul{padding-left:1.5em}.ql-editor ol>li,.ql-editor ul>li{list-style-type:none}.ql-editor ul>li:before{content:"β€’"}.ql-editor ul[data-checked=true],.ql-editor ul[data-checked=false]{pointer-events:none}.ql-editor ul[data-checked=true]>li *,.ql-editor ul[data-checked=false]>li *{pointer-events:all}.ql-editor ul[data-checked=true]>li:before,.ql-editor ul[data-checked=false]>li:before{color:#777;cursor:pointer;pointer-events:all}.ql-editor ul[data-checked=true]>li:before{content:"β˜‘"}.ql-editor ul[data-checked=false]>li:before{content:"☐"}.ql-editor li:before{display:inline-block;white-space:nowrap;width:1.2em}.ql-editor li:not(.ql-direction-rtl):before{margin-left:-1.5em;margin-right:.3em;text-align:right}.ql-editor li.ql-direction-rtl:before{margin-left:.3em;margin-right:-1.5em}.ql-editor ol li:not(.ql-direction-rtl),.ql-editor ul li:not(.ql-direction-rtl){padding-left:1.5em}.ql-editor ol li.ql-direction-rtl,.ql-editor ul li.ql-direction-rtl{padding-right:1.5em}.ql-editor ol li{counter-reset:list-1 list-2 list-3 list-4 list-5 list-6 list-7 list-8 list-9;counter-increment:list-0}.ql-editor ol li:before{content:counter(list-0,decimal) ". "}.ql-editor .ql-align-center{text-align:center}.ql-editor .ql-align-justify{text-align:justify}.ql-editor .ql-align-right{text-align:right} Meeks_Careds_ND Up for sale is a Hulk 2099 1995 sports trading card. A must-have for collectors and fans alike! πŸ“Œ Card Details: Player: Hulk 2099 Team: Year: 1995 Brand/Set: Card Number: Condition: Excellent Special Features: βœ… 100% Authentic – Ships Safely in a Top Loader & Bubble Mailer ( $ 20+), Envelope for anything below βœ… Great for grading, investing, or adding to your personal collection. πŸ›’ Don’t miss your chance to own this piece of sports history. Feel free to message me with any questions. Combine shipping available on multiple purchases , an additional .50 per item! Feedback left after received. All cards are scanned, so odd "streaking" may be present on anything refractor from the scanner reflecting back on itself. Condition: Ungraded. Category: Collectibles β€Ί Non-Sport Trading Cards β€Ί Trading Card Singles.

Type
NON_SPORT
Franchise
NON_SPORT
Year Manufactured
1995
Season
1995
Player/Athlete
Hulk 2099
Card Number
47
Set
1995 Metal Marvel
Autographed
No
Language
English
Country of Origin
United States

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for 1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099.

1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 detailed image 11995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 similar visual style 1
Style 1
1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 similar visual style 2
Style 2
1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 similar visual style 3
Style 3
1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 similar visual style 4
Style 4
1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 similar visual style 5
Style 5
1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 similar visual style 6
Style 6
1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 similar visual style 7
Style 7
1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 similar visual style 8
Style 8
1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 similar visual style 9
Style 9
1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099 similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for 1995 Metal Marvel #47 Hulk 2099.