Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Unbranded

Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band

USD 110.00

Condition: Pre-owned

View on eBay

Description

View Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Beautiful flower ring sapphire petals and diamond center. Silver band. Box is not included. Beautiful flower ring sapphire petals and diamond center. Silver band.  Box is not included. Condition: Pre-owned. Category: Jewelry & Watches › Fashion Jewelry › Rings. Brand: Unbranded.

Antique
No
Shape
Flower
Occasion
Engagement, Birthday
Main Stone Color
Blue
Metal
Silver
Secondary Stone
Cubic Zirconia
Vintage
No
Main Stone
Sapphire
Personalize
No
Ring Size
7
Unit Type
Unit
Main Stone Shape
Round
Gemstone Clarity Grade
Eye Clean
Style
Band
Features
Adjustable
Number of Gemstones
1
Handmade
Yes
Main Stone Creation
Natural
Seller Warranty
Yes
Signed
No
Color
Silver
Cut Grade
Excellent
Sizable
No
Material
Stone
Brand
Unbranded
Type
Ring
Customized
No
Era
Undated
Theme
Flowers & Plants
Wholesale
No

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band.

Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band detailed image 1Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band similar visual style 1
Style 1
Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band similar visual style 2
Style 2
Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band similar visual style 3
Style 3
Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band similar visual style 4
Style 4
Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band similar visual style 5
Style 5
Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band similar visual style 6
Style 6
Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band similar visual style 7
Style 7
Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band similar visual style 8
Style 8
Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band similar visual style 9
Style 9
Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Sapphire Cluster Ring Silver Band.