Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

NO BRAND

Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs

USD 140.94

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. ✔ This Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge is a rare collectible from the D23 Expo held in Anaheim. ✔ - Features iconic character Winnie the Pooh from Disney. ✔ C:Character: Winnie the Pooh. Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs Key Features ✔ This Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge is a rare collectible from the D23 Expo held in Anaheim. Limited to only 500 pieces, this pin features the beloved character Winnie the Pooh and was obtained at the Disney Studio Store in Hollywood. It is brand new and unused, carefully stored in a pin bag with protective vinyl and shipped with cushioning materials to ensure it arrives in pristine condition . Ideal for collectors and Disney pin traders, this exclusive item celebrates Disney’s rich heritage and is a must-have for fans of the franchise. ✔ Key Features: ✔ - Limited edition collectible pin, only 500 pieces worldwide ✔ - Officially released at D23 Expo Anaheim and Disney Studio Store Hollywood ✔ - Brand new, unused condition with protective packaging ✔ - Features iconic character Winnie the Pooh from Disney ✔ - Perfect for Disney pin trading and collectors ✔ C:Franchise: Disney ✔ C:Character: Winnie the Pooh ✔ C:Type: Pin Badge ✔ C:Material: Metal (typical for Disney pins, exact material NA) ✔ C: Color : Multi color (depicting Winnie the Pooh) ✔ C:Country/Region of Manufacture: USA (D23 Expo Anaheim, Disney Studio Store Hollywood) ✔ C:Year Manufactured: NA explicitly stated (D23 Expo Anaheim year assumed recent) ✔ C: Condition : New, Unused ✔ C:Features: Limited Edition, Protective Vinyl Cover, Pin Catch Attached ✔ C:Unit Quantity: 1 ✔ C:Unit Type: Piece ✔ C:Category: Pins, Pin Badges & Button Badges ✔ C:Franchise: Disney ✔ C:TV Show: N/A ✔ C:Movie: N/A ✔ C:Language: English (packaging and event location) ✔ C:Item Height: NA ✔ C:Item Length: NA ✔ C:Item Width: NA ✔ C:Item Weight: NA ✔ C:MPN: Does NA apply / NA Specifications Brand NO BRAND Country Japan Language Japanese Additional Description Product Description If you have any questions or concerns, please feel free to contact us. Thank you for visiting our store! Shipping We offer worldwide shipping via EMS , DHL , or FedEx . Estimated delivery time: approximately 10 days. Order Processing and Handling Time Orders are shipped within 5 business days after payment is confirmed (excluding Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays). For International Customers We ship all items directly from Japan. For Customers in the United States The total purchase price (item price + shipping cost) includes all import fees. You will NA be charged any additional fees after checkout. For Customers in Other Regions Import duties and taxes (such as VAT , GST , or other local fees) may be charged according to the customs regulations of your country. Please check with your local customs office for details. Condition: New. Category: Collectibles › Animation Art & Merchandise › Animation Merchandise › Other Animation Merchandise. Brand: NO BRAND.

Brand
NO BRAND
Country
Japan
Character
Winnie the Pooh
Color
Multicolor (depicting Winnie the Pooh)
Features
Limited Edition, Protective Vinyl Cover, Pin Catch Attached
Franchise
Disney
Language
English (packaging and event location)
MPN
Does NA apply / NA
Material
Metal (typical for Disney pins, exact material NA)
Type
Pin Badge
Unit Quantity
1
Unit Type
Piece
Category
Pins, Pin Badges & Button Badges

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs.

Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs similar visual style 1
Style 1
Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs similar visual style 2
Style 2
Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs similar visual style 3
Style 3
Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs similar visual style 4
Style 4
Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs similar visual style 5
Style 5
Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs similar visual style 6
Style 6
Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs similar visual style 7
Style 7
Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs similar visual style 8
Style 8
Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs similar visual style 9
Style 9
Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Disney Winnie the Pooh Limited Edition Pin Badge D23 Expo Anaheim 500pcs.