Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Springs Creative

Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty

USD 11.99

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. BySprings Creative. Colors: Black, White, Red, Green & Brown. To be cut in one continuous piece. Sold by the yard. "Holiday Gift Toss " by Springs Creative 100% Cotton Fabrics New  Colors: Black, White, Red, Green & Brown Sold by the yard Width of fabric 44" To be cut in one continuous piece     If you have any questions, please ask! Thank you for stopping by and please be sure check out our other auctions! Everything comes from a smoke free environment. Payment: Payment is due within 2 days after auction end   Shipping: Domestic ( USA ) - First class mail upon receipt of payment. Package is mailed within 24 hours to 48 hours. International - Rates to be calculated on location. Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. Condition: New. Category: Crafts › Fabric. Brand: Springs Creative.

Fiber Content
Cotton
Length/Amount
By the Yard
Material
Cotton
Width
Up to 45''
Theme
Holiday/Christmas
Pattern
Holiday
Features
Digitally Printed
Color
Red
Brand
Springs Creative
Suitable For
Quilting

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty.

Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty similar visual style 1
Style 1
Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty similar visual style 2
Style 2
Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty similar visual style 3
Style 3
Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty similar visual style 4
Style 4
Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty similar visual style 5
Style 5
Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty similar visual style 6
Style 6
Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty similar visual style 7
Style 7
Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty similar visual style 8
Style 8
Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty similar visual style 9
Style 9
Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Red Christmas Holiday Gift Toss by Springs Creative bty.