Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Unbranded

Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space

USD 2.49

Condition: Not specified

View on eBay

Description

View Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The delivery of this article will take place as soon as the payment will be obtained on the banking account at EBay or via PayPal with Austrian Post AG. In case of payment with assistance of PayPal the items obtained will be sent as insured delivery only, because of seller/buyer protect program (source: PayPal general terms and conditions). By multiple purchases we basically charge the shipping cost once and it's advisable to wait till we forward the payment information, since EBay is counting the postage per article separately and not for the whole delivery. This product is sent by Austrian mail (post AG) according to the half of the person's name, they are placed in the classroom EBAY банковский счёт или посредством оплаты по PayPal. При плате посредством PayPal возможна только зас. Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space The description of this item has been automatically translated. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us. With this purchase you will receive the block pictured. Also check out my other offers. Take a look at my other items. See original scan. For this item, shipping will take place after payment has been received to the bank account stored on EBAY or via PayPal with the Austrian Post AG . For PayPal payments, only insured shipping is possible due to PayPal buyers/ Salesperson - protection program. Since we generally only charge shipping costs once (applies to multiple purchases), it makes sense to wait for our payment information to be sent, as EBAY does for multiple purchases The postage is always added up individually for each item. Sheets and blocks are only shipped in extra strong shipping bags so that your ordered goods arrive undamaged. When purchasing stamps/postcards from the III. You must assure that you will only use these items for collection purposes. The delivery of this article will take place as soon as the payment will be obtained on the banking account at EBay or via PayPal with Austrian Post AG . In case of payment with assistance of PayPal the items obtained will be sent as insured delivery only, because of seller/buyer protect program (source: PayPal general terms and conditions). By multiple purchases we basically charge the shipping cost once and it's advisable to wait till we forward the payment information, since EBay is counting the postage per article separately and not for the whole delivery. For the shipping of sheets and blocks we only use extra strong delivery bags to prevent the damage of stamps. In case of buying interest of the stamps from the Third Reich, bidder, auction participant and buyer do affirm ,as long as there is no contrary comment, that those items will be used for collecting purpose only. This product is sent by Austrian mail ( post AG ) according to the half of the person's name, they are placed in the classroom EBAY банковский счёт или посредством оплаты по PayPal . При плате посредством PayPal возможна только застрахованная отправка товара immediate protection program PayPal - покупатель/продавец (см. PayPal "About the words of the people"). Начиная с 30.00 EURO Before the storage of the shelves, I would like to see how much заказной почтой . As for me, in the modern world, there is only one word начисляем расходы пересылке (касается сделок на несколько видов товара), имеет смисл подождать нашу информацию об OK, that's right EBAY pri таких The parts of each segment add up the mailings to the article in the article отдельности. Moving the sheets and blocks is particularly important in special плотных конвертах, для того, чтобы зазанный вами товар дошёл неповреждённым. For the delivery of Moroccan/outdoor cards to the Three Kingdoms, we have two options Be sure that these articulations are important in the collection целях. The delivery of this article will take place as soon as the payment will be obtained on the banking account at EBay or via PayPal with Austrian Post AG. In case of payment with assistance of PayPal the items obtained will be sent as insured delivery only, because of seller/buyer protect program (source: PayPal general terms and conditions). By multiple purchases we basically charge the shipping cost once and it's advisable to wait till we forward the payment information, since EBay is counting the postage per article separately and not for the whole delivery. This product is sent by Austrian mail (post AG) according to the half of the person's name, they are placed in the classroom EBAY банковский счёт или посредством оплаты по PayPal. При плате посредством PayPal возможна только зас .wi-recommendations { font-family: arial; color: #19191A; background-color: white; padding-top: 10px; } .wi-recommendations-header { font-size: 24px; margin-bottom: 16px; } .wi-recommendations-brand { float: right; padding-top: 2px; font-size: 10px; } .wi-recommendations-brand-image { width: auto; height: 24px; margin-bottom: -6px; } .wi-recommendations-container { margin-top: 12px; display: grid; gap: 50px; grid-template-columns: repeat(auto-fit, minmax(300px, 1fr)); } .wi-recommendation-image { max-width: 274px; max-height: 274px; border-radius: 18px; } .wi-recommendation-title { width: 274px; margin-top: auto; height: 40px; margin-bottom: 8px; } .wi-recommendation-title::before { content: ""; display: block; height: 16px; } @media screen and (max-width: 992px) { .wi-recommendations-container { grid-template-columns: repeat(auto-fit, minmax(230px, 1fr)); } .wi-recommendation-image { max-width: 200px; max-height: 200px; border-radius: 18px; } .wi-recommendation-title { width: 200px; margin-top: 16px; height: 24px; margin-bottom: 8px; } .wi-recommendation-title { overflow: hidden; white-space: nowrap; text-overflow: ellipsis; } } .wi-recommendation { font-size: 12px; } .wi-recommendation-link { flex-direction: column; display: flex; height: 100%; } .wi-recommendation-button { border: 1px solid #919699; padding: 6px 16px; width: fit-content; border-radius: 5px; color: #19191A; margin-top: 8px; } Recommended products Provided by Block 2017 Yuri Gagarin Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space View product Block 2015 Sergey Korolev Cosmos Kosmos Soviet Russia Space Engineer View product Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Dogs IN Space Belka Strelka View product Block 2017 Sputnik I Spoutnik USSR Space Soviet Russia View product Block 2017 Yuri Gagarin Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Dogs IN Space Belka Strelka View product Block 2016 Cosmos Kosmos Space Technology View product Block 2016 Cosmos Kosmos Space Sergei Korolev View product Block 2015 Space Cosmos Kosmos Youri Juri Gagarin View product Category: Stamps › Topical Stamps › Space. Brand: Unbranded.

Authenticity
Not certain
Motif
Aerospace
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Brand
Unbranded

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space.

Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space similar visual style 1
Style 1
Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space similar visual style 2
Style 2
Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space similar visual style 3
Style 3
Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space similar visual style 4
Style 4
Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space similar visual style 5
Style 5
Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space similar visual style 6
Style 6
Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space similar visual style 7
Style 7
Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space similar visual style 8
Style 8
Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space similar visual style 9
Style 9
Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Block 2017 Cosmos Kosmos Sputnik Vostok Soviet Russia Space.