Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Cat & Jack

Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T

USD 11.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent

View on eBay

Description

View Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Cat & Jack denim overalls in a medium wash blue feature a classic bib front with button closures and adjustable straps. Constructed from a comfortable cotton blend with a hint of stretch, these overalls include functional front and back pockets, belt loops, and a straight-leg silhouette. The whiskering at the hips adds a lived-in look, while the durable metal hardware ensures long-lasting wear for active days. Measurements: • Waist: 10" (20" doubled) • Inseam: 15.5" • Bib Height: 6" Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Kids › Girls › Girls' Clothing (Sizes 4 & Up) › Jeans. Brand: Cat & Jack.

Brand
Cat & Jack
Style
Straight
Occasion
Casual
Country of Origin
Vietnam
Size
5T
Department
Girls
Vintage
No
Fabric Type
Denim
Color
Blue
Inseam
15.5 in
Type
Jeans
Closure
Button, Buckle
Accents
Button, Strap, Logo
Waist Size
20 in
Garment Care
Machine Washable
Fabric Wash
Medium
Performance/Activity
Play, School
Season
Fall, Spring, Summer, Winter
Material
Polyester Blend
Fit
Regular
Features
Pockets, Stretch

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T.

Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 1Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 2Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 3Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 4Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 5Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 6Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 7Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 8Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 9Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 10Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 11Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 12Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T detailed image 13

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T similar visual style 1
Style 1
Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T similar visual style 2
Style 2
Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T similar visual style 3
Style 3
Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T similar visual style 4
Style 4
Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T similar visual style 5
Style 5
Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T similar visual style 6
Style 6
Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T similar visual style 7
Style 7
Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T similar visual style 8
Style 8
Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T similar visual style 9
Style 9
Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Cat & Jack Denim Overalls Blue Kids 5T.