Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Unbranded

Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring

USD 30.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. This elegant Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring is a must-have for those who appreciate the timeless beauty of fine jewelry. The 925 sterling silver setting perfectly complements the sparkling marcasite stones, creating a piece that is both sophisticated and captivating. Designed for those who seek a touch of luxury in their everyday lives, this ring is a versatile accessory that adds a touch of glamour to any outfit. Whether you're dressing up for a special occasion or adding a finishing touch to your everyday look, this marcasite ring is sure to become a cherished addition to your jewelry collection. Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Jewelry & Watches › Fine Jewelry › Rings. Brand: Unbranded.

Ring Size
6.25
Brand
Unbranded
Type
Ring
Metal Purity
925
Main Stone Color
Silver
Metal
Sterling Silver
Main Stone
Marcasite

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring.

Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring detailed image 1Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring similar visual style 1
Style 1
Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring similar visual style 2
Style 2
Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring similar visual style 3
Style 3
Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring similar visual style 4
Style 4
Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring similar visual style 5
Style 5
Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring similar visual style 6
Style 6
Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring similar visual style 7
Style 7
Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring similar visual style 8
Style 8
Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring similar visual style 9
Style 9
Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Sterling Silver Marcasite Ring.