Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Old Navy

Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs

USD 15.25

Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent

View on eBay

Description

View Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. 2 pair of girls size small 6/7 Old Navy pull on jeans 1 pair is dark wash skinny and 1 pair is medium wash boot cut both have adjustible waist 2 pair of girls size small 6/7 Old Navy pull on jeans  1 pair is dark wash skinny and 1 pair is medium wash boot cut both have adjustible waist Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Kids › Girls › Girls' Clothing (Sizes 4 & Up) › Jeans. Brand: Old Navy.

Closure
Pull On
Garment Care
Machine Washable
Size
S
Waist Size
20 in
Color
Blue
Material
mixture of Cotton, Polyester and Spandex
Fabric Type
Denim
Brand
Old Navy
Fit
Regular
Department
Girls
Type
Jeans
Inseam
20 on skinny 18 on bootcut
Style
Skinny
Features
Adjustable Waist
Country of Origin
India

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs.

Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 1Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 2Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 3Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 4Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 5Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 6Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 7Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 8Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 9Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 10Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs detailed image 11

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs similar visual style 1
Style 1
Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs similar visual style 2
Style 2
Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs similar visual style 3
Style 3
Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs similar visual style 4
Style 4
Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs similar visual style 5
Style 5
Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs similar visual style 6
Style 6
Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs similar visual style 7
Style 7
Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs similar visual style 8
Style 8
Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs similar visual style 9
Style 9
Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Old Navy Girls Jeans 2 Pairs.