Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Kenneth Cole

Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant

USD 3.90

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Silver, Kenneth Cole, bronze tone faceted pendant. Unable to find silver marking, I feel it might be Sterling. Pendant size is one and three-quarter inch by three-quarter inch. Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Jewelry & Watches › Vintage & Antique Jewelry › Necklaces & Pendants. Brand: Kenneth Cole.

Brand
Kenneth Cole
Type
Necklace
Style
Chain, Pendant

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant.

Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant detailed image 1Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant similar visual style 1
Style 1
Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant similar visual style 2
Style 2
Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant similar visual style 3
Style 3
Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant similar visual style 4
Style 4
Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant similar visual style 5
Style 5
Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant similar visual style 6
Style 6
Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant similar visual style 7
Style 7
Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant similar visual style 8
Style 8
Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant similar visual style 9
Style 9
Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Vintage Kenneth Cole Pendant.