10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Unbranded

10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32

USD 22.95

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View 10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. None of our blanks are wet. Most have been air dried for at least a year or are kiln dried. All blanks are at least 3/4" x 5" to 5-1/4". You will receive the blanks in the photo. Ambrosia Dogwood. 10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 This is a fixed price listing, price is for the 10 pen blanks shown in the photo. T'zalam Sycamore Asanfena Ambrosia Dogwood Cebil Thinwin Mimosa African Blackwood Chinese Eucalyptus Muhuhu All blanks are at least 3/4" x 5" to 5-1/4" None of our blanks are wet. Most have been air dried for at least a year or are kiln dried. Pen blanks will be labeled with the common name of the wood. You will receive the blanks in the photo. Terms: Payment due within 7 days of purchase. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. If not satisfied, return in the condition received within 30 days for a full refund of purchase price, no questions asked. Shipping: No combined shipping on this item. If paying with Paypal, please combine all items into one payment. Please e-mail any questions you may have before bidding. Condition: New. Category: Crafts › Home Arts & Crafts › Woodworking › Wood & Project Materials › Turning Blanks. Brand: Unbranded.

Brand
Unbranded
Type
Pen Blanks

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for 10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32.

10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 similar visual style 1
Style 1
10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 similar visual style 2
Style 2
10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 similar visual style 3
Style 3
10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 similar visual style 4
Style 4
10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 similar visual style 5
Style 5
10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 similar visual style 6
Style 6
10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 similar visual style 7
Style 7
10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 similar visual style 8
Style 8
10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 similar visual style 9
Style 9
10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32 similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for 10 Different Pen Blanks Set #32.