Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Rare Editions

Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions

USD 5.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. This Girl's Dress 2T by Rare Editions is a rare find for little girls. The sleeveless design, round neckline, and knee-length fit make it perfect for a party or special occasion. The white color and bow accents add a touch of charm to the polyester material, while the lined interior ensures comfort for your little one. Perfect for a wedding-themed event in the summer or spring seasons, this dress is sure to make your daughter feel like a princess. Dress has a mark of ink at bottom. Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Baby › Baby & Toddler Clothing › Dresses. Brand: Rare Editions.

Sleeve Length
Sleeveless
Closure
Zip
Neckline
Round Neck
Occasion
Party
Size
2T
Color
White
Material
Polyester
Accents
Bow
Dress Length
Knee Length
Vintage
No
Brand
Rare Editions
Personalize
No
Department
Girls
Theme
Wedding
Style
Fit & Flare
Features
Lined
Season
Spring, Summer
Handmade
No

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions.

Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions detailed image 1Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions detailed image 2Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions detailed image 3Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions detailed image 4Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions detailed image 5Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions detailed image 6

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions similar visual style 1
Style 1
Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions similar visual style 2
Style 2
Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions similar visual style 3
Style 3
Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions similar visual style 4
Style 4
Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions similar visual style 5
Style 5
Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions similar visual style 6
Style 6
Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions similar visual style 7
Style 7
Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions similar visual style 8
Style 8
Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions similar visual style 9
Style 9
Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Girl's Dress 2T Rare Editions.