New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Unbranded

New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone

USD 18.99

Condition: New without packaging

View on eBay

Description

View New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. New Sterling Silver. 925 Citrine & White Topaz ring. You are buying a new Sterling Silver Citrine & White Topaz ring. Ring is marked. 925.                 New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine & White Topaz ring a.imagelink {color:#333333;} a:hover.imagelink {color:#333333;} a:visited.imagelink {color:#666666;} a.imagelink img.auctionimage { border: 2px solid #333333; } a:visited.imagelink img.auctionimage { border: 2px solid #666666; } Description You are buying a new Sterling Silver Citrine & White Topaz ring Ring is marked .925 Size 5 Made by Hannah Rose company.  Hannah Rose manufactured jewelry for Macy's, Nordstrom, Dilliards, JC Penny's, Steinmart, Sears and Kohls.  Now is your chance to get this ring at the fraction of the retail price.                 /* Colors */ #wrapper { background: #fff; } .acttbl { color: #333; } #wrapper #title, #wrapper .section h2, #wrapper .section_desc h2 { color: #666; } #content a { color: #6881a3; } /* -- */ #wrapper { padding: 0 50px; width: 100%; } #mainTable { margin: 50px auto; width: 830px; } #wrapper .acttbl, #wrapper .section, #wrapper .section_desc, #wrapper .section p, #wrapper h1, #wrapper h2 { font-family: Georgia, Times New Roman, Times, serif; } #tileLeft, #content_tileLeft, #footer_tileLeft { background: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/tileLeft.jpg") repeat-y; } #tileRight, #content_tileRight, #footer_tileRight { background: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/tileRight.jpg") right top repeat-y; } #tileCapLeft, #tileCapRight, #footer_tileCapLeft, #footer_tileCapRight { width: 50%; } #tileCapLeft { background: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/stretchLeft.jpg") repeat-x; } #tileCapRight { background: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/stretchRight.jpg") repeat-x; text-align: right; } #tileCapLeft div { background: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/wingLeft.jpg") right top no-repeat; } #tileCapRight div { background: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/wingRight.jpg") no-repeat; } #content_tileRight { padding: 2em 0; } #footer_tileCapLeft { background: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/footer_stretchLeft.jpg") left bottom repeat-x; } #footer_tileCapRight { background: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/footer_stretchRight.jpg") left bottom repeat-x; text-align: right; } #footer_tileCapLeft div { background: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/footer_wingLeft.jpg") right top no-repeat; } #footer_tileCapRight div { background: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/footer_wingRight.jpg") no-repeat; } #title { font-size: 30px; font-weight: normal; font-variant: small-caps; line-height: 1.2em; margin: 45px auto 0; text-align: center; width: 67%; } .section, .section_desc { margin: 30px auto; padding: 0; width: 500px; text-align: left; } .section h2, .section_desc h2 { font-size: 24px; font-weight: normal; text-align: center; } .section p { margin: 10px 2px; padding: 0; } .section_desc { display: block; margin: 10px auto 0; padding: 0; width: 496px; } #aucimgcaption .section_desc { display: inline; margin: 0; padding: 0; width: auto; text-align: center; } #mainTable div.images .section { border: none; /* If images are grouped as thumbnails */ } a img, a.imagelink img.auctionimage, #wrapper #mainTable a.imagelink img.auctionimage { border: none; } #wrapper #mainTable #content .slideshow .nav .prev { background-image: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/slideshow_prev.gif"); } #wrapper #mainTable #content .slideshow .nav .stop { background-image: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/slideshow_stop.gif"); } #wrapper #mainTable #content .slideshow .nav .play { background-image: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/slideshow_play.gif"); } #wrapper #mainTable #content .slideshow .nav .next { background-image: url("https://ti2.auctiva.com/tia/69E7/curlysilver/slideshow_next.gif"); } a:active, a:focus { outline: 0; } #wrapper, .acttbl, #content { text-align: center; } #tileCapLeft, #tileCapRight, #footer_tileCapLeft, #footer_tileCapRight { width: 33%; } .aucCounter a { text-decoration:none; }.aucCounter span:hover { text-decoration:underline; }.aucHiddenCounter { display:none; }.aucCounterOrangeText { color:#FB6D05; font-family:Arial; Font-size:13px; Font-weight:bold; }.aucCounterBlueText { color:#0068ac; Font-family:Arial; Font-size:11px; } Track Page Views With Auctiva's FREE Counter Condition: New without packaging. Category: Jewelry & Watches › Fine Jewelry › Rings. Brand: Unbranded.

Metal
Silver
Main Stone
Citrine
Ring Size
5
Secondary Stone
Citrine, Topaz
Brand
Unbranded
Style
Cocktail
Metal Purity
.925, Sterling
Type
Ring
Country of Origin
Thailand

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone.

New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone similar visual style 1
Style 1
New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone similar visual style 2
Style 2
New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone similar visual style 3
Style 3
New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone similar visual style 4
Style 4
New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone similar visual style 5
Style 5
New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone similar visual style 6
Style 6
New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone similar visual style 7
Style 7
New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone similar visual style 8
Style 8
New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone similar visual style 9
Style 9
New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for New Sterling Silver .925 Citrine White Topaz Ring size 5 Gemstone.