Free People Women Shacket Cream L main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Free People

Free People Women Shacket Cream L

USD 45.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent

View on eBay

Description

View Free People Women Shacket Cream L with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Free People oversized button-down shacket crafted from a textured, fleece-like cream fabric with contrasting woven panels on the pockets, collar, and elbow patches. This versatile layer features a relaxed drop-shoulder silhouette, functional chest pockets, and side slit pockets for a cozy, utilitarian look. Free People oversized button-down shacket crafted from a textured, fleece-like cream fabric with contrasting woven panels on the pockets, collar, and elbow patches. This versatile layer features a relaxed drop-shoulder silhouette, functional chest pockets, and side slit pockets for a cozy, utilitarian look. The item is in excellent pre-owned condition. This piece is perfect for casual weekend outings, camping trips, or cozying up at a coffee shop. Brand: Free People Style: Ruby Jacket / Shacket Material: Polyester blend Fit: Oversized Closure: Button front Details: Elbow patches, raw-edge trim Keywords: Bohemian, Gorpcore, Layering, Fleece, Textured, Neutral, Minimalist, Outerwear, Loungewear, Streetwear, Cozy, Oversized Fit, Winter, Fall, Shacket Thanks for checking us out! ~Mile High Millie~ Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Clothing › Coats, Jackets & Vests. Brand: Free People.

Brand
Free People
Outer Shell Material
Polyester Blend
Fit
Relaxed
Model
Ruby Jacket
Style
Basic Jacket
Type
Jacket
Theme
Bohemian, Outdoor
Fabric Type
Fleece
Size
L
Country of Origin
Pakistan
Pattern
Solid
Department
Women
Season
Fall, Winter, Spring
Size Type
Regular
Color
Ivory
Accents
Button
Closure
Button
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Handmade
No
Occasion
Casual, Travel
Garment Care
Machine Washable
Features
Pockets, Collared
Vintage
No
Jacket/Coat Length
Mid-Length

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Free People Women Shacket Cream L.

Free People Women Shacket Cream L detailed image 1Free People Women Shacket Cream L detailed image 2Free People Women Shacket Cream L detailed image 3

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Free People Women Shacket Cream L similar visual style 1
Style 1
Free People Women Shacket Cream L similar visual style 2
Style 2
Free People Women Shacket Cream L similar visual style 3
Style 3
Free People Women Shacket Cream L similar visual style 4
Style 4
Free People Women Shacket Cream L similar visual style 5
Style 5
Free People Women Shacket Cream L similar visual style 6
Style 6
Free People Women Shacket Cream L similar visual style 7
Style 7
Free People Women Shacket Cream L similar visual style 8
Style 8
Free People Women Shacket Cream L similar visual style 9
Style 9
Free People Women Shacket Cream L similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Free People Women Shacket Cream L.