Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Matilda Jane

Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10

USD 34.10

Condition: New with tags

View on eBay

Description

View Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. This is a really cute NWT Matilda Jane Dress for a girl size 10. There are no stains or tears. This is a really cute NWT Matilda Jane Dress for a girl size 10. There are no stains or tears. We have a smoke free home. I will gladly combine shipping. My feedback/seller rating is important to me so if there is an issue please contact me prior to leaving me feedback. I strive to have excellent customer service!!! PAYMENTS: Please submit payment or contact me within 3 days of auction ending. COMBINED SHIPPING: Includes auctions purchased within 7 days of each other, please pay in one invoice. Condition: New with tags. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Kids › Girls › Girls' Clothing (Sizes 4 & Up) › Dresses. Brand: Matilda Jane.

Country of Origin
China
Pattern
Floral
Sleeve Length
Sleeveless
Closure
Pullover
Neckline
Round Neck
Occasion
Casual
Size
10
Garment Care
Machine Washable
Color
Multicolor
Material
Cotton Blend
Modified Item
No
Accents
Logo, Ruffle
Dress Length
Knee Length
Vintage
No
Brand
Matilda Jane
Personalize
No
Size Type
Regular
Department
Girls
Style
Fit & Flare
Season
All Seasons, Fall, Spring, Summer, Winter
Handmade
No

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10.

Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 detailed image 1Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 detailed image 2Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 detailed image 3Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 detailed image 4

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 similar visual style 1
Style 1
Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 similar visual style 2
Style 2
Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 similar visual style 3
Style 3
Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 similar visual style 4
Style 4
Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 similar visual style 5
Style 5
Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 similar visual style 6
Style 6
Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 similar visual style 7
Style 7
Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 similar visual style 8
Style 8
Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 similar visual style 9
Style 9
Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10 similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Matilda Jane Dream On Dress Girls Size 10.