Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

PartyLite

Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED

USD 11.00

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. A soothing blend of water lilies and driftwood brightened with crisp, sparkling notes to recreate the sensation of foaming ocean waves and salty sea air. Check it out! PartyLite no longer makes this scent. This listing is for 12 OCEAN MIST Scented Tealights. PartyLite brought this older scent back for a short time!!  A soothing blend of water lilies and driftwood brightened with crisp, sparkling notes to recreate the sensation of foaming ocean waves and salty sea air.  Check it out!    PartyLite no longer makes this scent.  This may be your last chance to get these tealights! Please check out my Ebay store!  I have wonderful candle holders that you can burn these tealights in as well as other candles!   Combined shipping rules:  Shipping cost is determined by the total weight of the invoice.  I do take advantage of Priority Mail Flat Rate boxes when it is cheaper to ship that way.   I ship Monday thru Friday after payment is received.  Please e-mail me with any questions. Thank you for looking at my listings! Condition: New. Category: Collectibles › Decorative Collectibles › Candles. Brand: PartyLite.

Brand
PartyLite
Type
Tealights
Shape
Round
Occasion
All Occasions
Color
Blue
Number in Pack
12
Material
Wax
Features
Retired, Scented
Scent
Ocean Mist

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED.

Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED similar visual style 1
Style 1
Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED similar visual style 2
Style 2
Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED similar visual style 3
Style 3
Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED similar visual style 4
Style 4
Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED similar visual style 5
Style 5
Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED similar visual style 6
Style 6
Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED similar visual style 7
Style 7
Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED similar visual style 8
Style 8
Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED similar visual style 9
Style 9
Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Partylite Ocean Mist Tealights -- RETIRED.