NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Traxxas

NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP

USD 34.95

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Traxxas Heli Parts (18). Traxxas Vehicle Parts (555). Camber links, front (TUBES green-anodized, 7075-T6 aluminum, stronger than titanium) (83mm) (2)/ rod ends (4)/ aluminum wrench (1). Rustler 4X4 VXL. Home About Us Returns Payment FAQs Contact Us Batteries Accessories / Connectors Wires (176) Batteries / Battery Packs (96) Chargers / Power Supplies (12) Car & Truck Acc. Accessories (Stands,Shock​s,etc) (59) Bodies & Accessories (45) Electric motors /Speed Control (200) Engines & Accessories (148) Lights / Accessories (6) Transmissions / Gears / etc.. (76) Parts by Heli Align Parts (295) Blade Parts (899) DJI Parts (22) Esky Parts (11) GAUI Heli Parts (18) Heli-Max Parts (149) SAB (Goblin) Parts (7) Traxxas Heli Parts (18) Parts by Vehicle Associated Vehicle Parts (323) Axial Vehicle Parts (78) HPI Vehicle Parts (207) Losi Vehicle Parts (219) Misc. Vehicle Parts (132) Traxxas Vehicle Parts (555) Vaterra Vehicle Parts (188) Venom / Atomik Vehicle Parts (45) Paints Accessories (48) Airbrush Acc (7) Paint (7) Masks / Decals (7) Radio Acc. Accessories (131) Radio Systems (1) Receivers (24) Servo Accessories (106) Servos (55) Slot Cars Accessories (27) Slot Car Sets (5) Slot Cars (24) Trains Adhesives / Fluids / Tools (34) Buildings / Bridges / Tunnels (22) Figures / Track Accessories (82) Grasses / Trees / Scenery (38) Parts / Accessories (3) Trains / Tracks / Sets (10) NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP   Description #2579 3x15 BCS (4) (required for installation)(sold separately) Camber links, front (TUBES green-anodized, 7075-T6 aluminum, stronger than titanium) (83mm) (2)/ rod ends (4)/ aluminum wrench (1) TUBES aluminum 83 mm (center to center) front camber links are lighter than steel and stronger than titanium. The secret lies in their unique hollow tube design which maximizes rigidity while reducing weight. Made from high-grade 7075-T6 aluminum, TUBES feature a brilliant anodized finish for extra style. A machined groove identifies the left-hand threads and the included aluminum wrench helps prevent marring while adjusting the turnbuckles. TUBES come assembled with rod ends and and hollow balls. Accessory part for these models: Hoss 4X4 VXL Rustler 4X4 VXL Rustler 4X4 Slash 4X4 Ultimate Slash 4X4 VXL Slash 4X4 Stampede 4X4 VXL Stampede 4X4 XO-1 Shipping Most orders are shipped the same day (if you make our cut off time). Otherwise, all orders are shipped within 24 hours of receiving payment. Payment Payment is required within 7 days from the date you commit to purchase an item. After 7 days, an unpaid item case will be opened. Thank You! Returns You may return an item for a refund within 14 days from the day it was delivered. The buyer pays return shipping and must return the item in the same condition it was received. Details About This Item Brand New In Factory Packaging Manufacturer: Traxxas Our Price: $34.95 &       © Copyright 2017 Nitro RC Hobbies . Rights reserved. eBay Store Design for    Condition: New. Category: Toys & Hobbies › Radio Control & Control Line › RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs › Chassis, Drivetrain & Wheels › Wheels, Tires, Rims & Hubs. Brand: Traxxas.

Brand
Traxxas
MPN
3643G
UPC
020334364364
Manufacturer
Traxxas

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP.

NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP similar visual style 1
Style 1
NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP similar visual style 2
Style 2
NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP similar visual style 3
Style 3
NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP similar visual style 4
Style 4
NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP similar visual style 5
Style 5
NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP similar visual style 6
Style 6
NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP similar visual style 7
Style 7
NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP similar visual style 8
Style 8
NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP similar visual style 9
Style 9
NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for NEW Traxxas 83mm Alum FR Camber Links GRN Rustler Slash Stampede FREE US SHIP.