Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book

USD 3.99

Condition: Good

View on eBay

Description

View Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. This is a Tangent Comics: Flash #1 comic book. It features the superhero character Flash and is published by DC Comics. The comic book is part of the Modern Age era of comics and is a great addition to any collector's comic book collection. The genre of the comic book is superheroes and it is a type of comic book. The series title is Tangent Comics and the issue number is 1. This is a Tangent Comics: Flash #1 comic book. It features the superhero character Flash and is published by DC Comics. The comic book is part of the Modern Age era of comics and is a great addition to any collector's comic book collection. The genre of the comic book is superheroes and it is a type of comic book. The series title is Tangent Comics and the issue number is 1. Condition: Good. Category: Collectibles › Comic Books & Memorabilia › Comics › Comics & Graphic Novels.

Series
Tangent Comics: Flash
Type
Comic Book
Issue Number
1
Character
Flash
Era
Modern Age (1992-Now)
Tradition
US Comics
Series Title
Tangent Comics
Publisher
DC Comics
Genre
Superheroes

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book.

Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book detailed image 1Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book similar visual style 1
Style 1
Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book similar visual style 2
Style 2
Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book similar visual style 3
Style 3
Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book similar visual style 4
Style 4
Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book similar visual style 5
Style 5
Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book similar visual style 6
Style 6
Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book similar visual style 7
Style 7
Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book similar visual style 8
Style 8
Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book similar visual style 9
Style 9
Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Tangent Comics: Flash #1 Comic Book.