Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Lucky Brand

Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace

USD 30.00

Condition: New with tags

View on eBay

Description

View Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Unique stunning necklace set features a blend of gold and silver tones, perfect for adding a touch of elegance to any outfit. Ideal for both casual and formal occasions. New with tag Two tone Can wear 1,2 or 3 necklaces Removable necklaces Condition: New with tags. Category: Jewelry & Watches › Fashion Jewelry › Necklaces & Pendants. Brand: Lucky Brand.

Antique
No
Closure
Lobster
Seller Warranty
No
Occasion
Birthday, Mother's Day, Anniversary
Vintage
No
Brand
Lucky Brand
Personalize
No
Type
Necklace
Customized
No
Era
Undated
Style
Layered
Theme
Bohemian
Features
Adjustable
Wholesale
No
Handmade
No
Country of Origin
China

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace.

Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace detailed image 1Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace detailed image 2Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace detailed image 3Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace detailed image 4Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace detailed image 5Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace detailed image 6

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace similar visual style 1
Style 1
Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace similar visual style 2
Style 2
Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace similar visual style 3
Style 3
Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace similar visual style 4
Style 4
Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace similar visual style 5
Style 5
Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace similar visual style 6
Style 6
Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace similar visual style 7
Style 7
Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace similar visual style 8
Style 8
Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace similar visual style 9
Style 9
Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Lucky Brand Two Tone Layer Necklace.