Free People Jaymes Midi Dress main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Free People

Free People Jaymes Midi Dress

USD 68.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent

View on eBay

Description

View Free People Jaymes Midi Dress with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. • Why We <3 It: Perfect to pair with anything from a strappy sandal to a stylish sneaker or a bold boot, this effortlessly essential midi dress is the ideal piece to take you from season to season. ☆ Color shades may vary due to photo lighting. Women's small &nbsp; Condition: pre-owned, great/excellent &nbsp; • Forever femme in a stunning floral print, this ready-for-anything midi dress is featured in a super romantic style with smocking at center and exaggerated sleeves for added shape. • Fit: Classic, A-line fit • Features: Smocking at center, V-neckline, exaggerated sleeves, side slits • Why We &nbsp; ☆ Color shades may vary due to photo lighting ☆ See photos for measurements ☆ Quick ship time ☆ Offers & counter offers welcome &nbsp; Style Tags: boho chic, floral, brunch, girls day out, date night, romantic, cottagecore, fairycore, delicate, wedding guest, guest of, special occasion, coquette Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Clothing › Dresses. Brand: Free People.

Department
Women
Dress Length
Midi
Style
Maxi
MPN
NA
Color
Beige
Size
S
Brand
Free People
Size Type
Regular

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Free People Jaymes Midi Dress.

Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 1Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 2Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 3Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 4Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 5Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 6Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 7Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 8Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 9Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 10Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 11Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 12Free People Jaymes Midi Dress detailed image 13

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Free People Jaymes Midi Dress similar visual style 1
Style 1
Free People Jaymes Midi Dress similar visual style 2
Style 2
Free People Jaymes Midi Dress similar visual style 3
Style 3
Free People Jaymes Midi Dress similar visual style 4
Style 4
Free People Jaymes Midi Dress similar visual style 5
Style 5
Free People Jaymes Midi Dress similar visual style 6
Style 6
Free People Jaymes Midi Dress similar visual style 7
Style 7
Free People Jaymes Midi Dress similar visual style 8
Style 8
Free People Jaymes Midi Dress similar visual style 9
Style 9
Free People Jaymes Midi Dress similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Free People Jaymes Midi Dress.