Geometric Wooden Wall Art main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Handmade

Geometric Wooden Wall Art

USD 45.99

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View Geometric Wooden Wall Art with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Each piece is carefully handcrafted, allowing the natural grain, color, and character of the wood to shine through. The combination of darker walnut tones and lighter natural wood creates a modern yet organic look that works beautifully with a variety of décor styles. Add warmth, texture, and timeless character to your home with this beautiful handcrafted wooden wall décor. Featuring a unique geometric diamond pattern, this piece combines natural wood tones to create a stunning statement for any room. Each piece is carefully handcrafted, allowing the natural grain, color, and character of the wood to shine through. The combination of darker walnut tones and lighter natural wood creates a modern yet organic look that works beautifully with a variety of décor styles. ✨ Product Features * 🪵 Handcrafted from natural wood * 📐 Finished size: 30” W x 28” H * 🔷 Unique geometric diamond design * 🤎 Beautiful combination of natural wood tones * ✨ Each piece has its own unique wood grain and character * 🏡 Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, entryways, dining rooms, offices, and more * 🎁 Great gift for housewarmings, weddings, anniversaries, and special occasions * 🖐️ Made with care and attention to detail A Statement Piece for Your Home Whether you’re decorating a modern home, farmhouse, contemporary space, or cozy natural-inspired interior, this handcrafted wall art adds warmth, dimension, and visual interest without overwhelming the room. Finished Size: 30” x 28” Because natural wood is used, variations in grain, knots, color, and tone are to be expected. These natural variations are part of what makes each handcrafted piece unique Condition: New. Category: Crafts › Handcrafted & Finished Pieces › Home Décor & Accents › Wall Hangings. Brand: Handmade.

Personalize
No
Brand
Handmade

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Geometric Wooden Wall Art.

Geometric Wooden Wall Art detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Geometric Wooden Wall Art similar visual style 1
Style 1
Geometric Wooden Wall Art similar visual style 2
Style 2
Geometric Wooden Wall Art similar visual style 3
Style 3
Geometric Wooden Wall Art similar visual style 4
Style 4
Geometric Wooden Wall Art similar visual style 5
Style 5
Geometric Wooden Wall Art similar visual style 6
Style 6
Geometric Wooden Wall Art similar visual style 7
Style 7
Geometric Wooden Wall Art similar visual style 8
Style 8
Geometric Wooden Wall Art similar visual style 9
Style 9
Geometric Wooden Wall Art similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Geometric Wooden Wall Art.